macer_2018's tanks (191)
| 797 | 1,297 | 47.05% | 1,201.61 | |
| 632 | 853 | 54.75% | 1,364.23 | |
| 578 | 2,533 | 51.90% | 2,004.07 | |
| 525 | 1,446 | 50.48% | 1,080.37 | |
| 361 | 526 | 45.98% | 325.83 | |
| 354 | 900 | 48.02% | 936.31 | |
| 339 | 705 | 49.85% | 542.29 | |
| 288 | 1,721 | 53.13% | 1,583.33 | |
| 286 | 994 | 46.15% | 927.44 | |
| 281 | 403 | 53.74% | 1,250.66 | |
| 264 | 1,402 | 43.94% | 915.67 | |
| 254 | 236 | 44.09% | 182.76 | |
| 251 | 2,360 | 51.79% | 2,033.57 | |
| 238 | 600 | 46.64% | 712.94 | |
| 235 | 1,470 | 45.96% | 1,269.56 | |
| 234 | 768 | 45.73% | 759.84 | |
| 234 | 355 | 41.45% | 324.92 | |
| 228 | 575 | 45.61% | 486.66 | |
| 228 | 754 | 41.23% | 416.49 | |
| 214 | 1,998 | 51.87% | 1,926.14 | |
| 207 | 461 | 42.51% | 585.01 | |
| 204 | 2,421 | 48.04% | 2,085.07 | |
| 199 | 1,959 | 50.75% | 2,030.95 | |
| 191 | 356 | 46.07% | 533.58 | |
| 188 | 1,351 | 52.66% | 1,541.84 | |
| 172 | 213 | 47.09% | 314.29 | |
| 167 | 269 | 41.32% | 126.59 | |
| 166 | 543 | 49.40% | 774.56 | |
| 166 | 1,656 | 51.81% | 1,517.27 | |
| 158 | 1,789 | 46.84% | 1,414.78 | |
| 156 | 434 | 51.92% | 552.83 | |
| 148 | 84 | 45.95% | 40.91 | |
| 143 | 1,516 | 57.34% | 1,786.96 | |
| 138 | 1,284 | 47.83% | 1,025.11 | |
| 135 | 118 | 42.96% | 44.94 | |
| 134 | 1,212 | 46.27% | 1,086.24 | |
| 132 | 1,116 | 55.30% | 977.75 | |
| 122 | 235 | 46.72% | 332.68 | |
| 120 | 355 | 40.00% | 551.68 | |
| 119 | 2,507 | 47.90% | 2,365.95 | |
| 111 | 1,378 | 61.26% | 1,957.62 | |
| 111 | 1,369 | 47.75% | 1,483.15 | |
| 107 | 231 | 36.45% | 441.73 | |
| 101 | 498 | 53.47% | 1,604.17 | |
| 92 | 57 | 43.48% | 1.11 | |
| 88 | 132 | 39.77% | 50.24 | |
| 87 | 225 | 52.87% | 550.13 | |
| 86 | 63 | 46.51% | 1.55 | |
| 82 | 262 | 46.34% | 294.02 | |
| 82 | 144 | 42.68% | 138.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 525
- Victories
- 50.48%
- Battles survived
- 19.62%
- Hits
- 71.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 911
- 1,121
- 1,080
- Experience
- 555
- Damage caused
- 1,446
- Damage received
- 1,742
- Damage blocked
- 522
- Damage assisted
- 624
- by spotting
- 498
- by tracking
- 126
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,730
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
2
12

27
14
3
150
3
24
31
3
13
2
58









Updated
