ma_di_so
Joined Jan 2014·Last battle about 23 hours ago·Updated
[_HEX] _HEXEN_
Commander · joined Mar 8, 2023

ma_di_so's tanks (154)
| 3,527 | 957 | 57.05% | 2,006.18 | |
| 1,864 | 1,186 | 51.61% | 1,311.83 | |
| 1,689 | 738 | 56.72% | 1,078.76 | |
| 1,565 | 1,183 | 47.86% | 926.43 | |
| 1,160 | 178 | 54.31% | 1,330.53 | |
| 1,149 | 897 | 48.48% | 1,066.13 | |
| 1,115 | 296 | 54.26% | 1,254.60 | |
| 1,011 | 1,269 | 51.24% | 792.13 | |
| 882 | 983 | 49.09% | 954.98 | |
| 880 | 710 | 52.73% | 1,219.67 | |
| 865 | 586 | 52.83% | 865.01 | |
| 758 | 424 | 56.07% | 1,696.65 | |
| 578 | 267 | 53.29% | 1,046.74 | |
| 572 | 663 | 53.85% | 893.19 | |
| 548 | 776 | 50.00% | 756.30 | |
| 539 | 396 | 51.58% | 1,510.57 | |
| 528 | 787 | 49.62% | 780.07 | |
| 499 | 573 | 53.51% | 1,345.61 | |
| 401 | 490 | 53.12% | 597.07 | |
| 357 | 170 | 53.50% | 1,268.10 | |
| 318 | 626 | 52.52% | 1,099.64 | |
| 318 | 840 | 46.54% | 690.44 | |
| 313 | 846 | 46.96% | 639.42 | |
| 309 | 647 | 55.34% | 585.99 | |
| 308 | 723 | 51.95% | 626.95 | |
| 304 | 965 | 45.39% | 837.25 | |
| 302 | 989 | 48.34% | 665.87 | |
| 285 | 1,081 | 48.42% | 816.53 | |
| 268 | 527 | 48.88% | 1,187.07 | |
| 260 | 679 | 48.85% | 650.94 | |
| 235 | 624 | 43.83% | 432.31 | |
| 223 | 528 | 54.71% | 877.35 | |
| 216 | 977 | 50.00% | 594.55 | |
| 214 | 178 | 51.40% | 602.35 | |
| 213 | 550 | 55.87% | 728.56 | |
| 208 | 854 | 59.13% | 1,736.12 | |
| 201 | 557 | 56.72% | 848.26 | |
| 195 | 528 | 45.64% | 689.45 | |
| 192 | 474 | 54.69% | 410.80 | |
| 192 | 455 | 53.13% | 649.29 | |
| 189 | 1,088 | 45.50% | 781.04 | |
| 184 | 659 | 47.83% | 712.19 | |
| 182 | 217 | 46.15% | 751.77 | |
| 165 | 500 | 55.76% | 1,027.88 | |
| 163 | 861 | 52.15% | 826.84 | |
| 161 | 641 | 46.58% | 1,046.62 | |
| 153 | 323 | 58.17% | 1,129.52 | |
| 148 | 87 | 51.35% | 93.92 | |
| 142 | 1,110 | 57.04% | 2,577.76 | |
| 138 | 800 | 63.04% | 1,168.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 154
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,011
- Victories
- 51.24%
- Battles survived
- 45.40%
- Hits
- 35.40%
- Damage ratio
- 4.45
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 5,178
Average score per battle
- 697
- 1,065
- 792
- Experience
- 528
- Damage caused
- 1,269
- Damage received
- 285
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Number of stuns
- 5.12
- Damage assisted
- 631
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 60
- by stunning
- 552
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,356
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated