m_putel's tanks (62)
| 138 | 154 | 46.38% | 65.34 | |
| 110 | 182 | 43.64% | 110.56 | |
| 98 | 45 | 55.10% | 2.08 | |
| 97 | 77 | 49.48% | 0.07 | |
| 92 | 176 | 40.22% | 80.06 | |
| 80 | 133 | 45.00% | 48.28 | |
| 78 | 75 | 35.90% | 0.02 | |
| 73 | 107 | 52.05% | 42.90 | |
| 73 | 88 | 43.84% | 2.08 | |
| 69 | 244 | 43.48% | 194.96 | |
| 63 | 71 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 56 | 76 | 42.86% | 2.01 | |
| 48 | 82 | 52.08% | 0.47 | |
| 37 | 118 | 32.43% | 13.45 | |
| 36 | 46 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 35 | 175 | 48.57% | 119.32 | |
| 34 | 102 | 47.06% | 4.76 | |
| 34 | 70 | 47.06% | 0.98 | |
| 32 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 114 | 40.00% | 8.66 | |
| 30 | 151 | 40.00% | 51.78 | |
| 29 | 236 | 51.72% | 177.71 | |
| 28 | 84 | 25.00% | 1.14 | |
| 25 | 42 | 52.00% | 0.04 | |
| 25 | 273 | 32.00% | 302.48 | |
| 25 | 146 | 48.00% | 71.32 | |
| 24 | 124 | 50.00% | 23.12 | |
| 23 | 174 | 26.09% | 106.21 | |
| 22 | 233 | 36.36% | 210.54 | |
| 22 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 106 | 35.00% | 23.17 | |
| 17 | 107 | 58.82% | 29.88 | |
| 12 | 115 | 16.67% | 4.61 | |
| 11 | 46 | 54.55% | 1.68 | |
| 11 | 290 | 45.45% | 357.06 | |
| 11 | 201 | 36.36% | 21.11 | |
| 10 | 123 | 30.00% | 29.62 | |
| 10 | 242 | 20.00% | 550.38 | |
| 7 | 179 | 42.86% | 63.27 | |
| 7 | 63 | 42.86% | 3.38 | |
| 6 | 71 | 50.00% | 2.47 | |
| 6 | 114 | 33.33% | 21.33 | |
| 6 | 191 | 83.33% | 91.75 | |
| 5 | 33 | 20.00% | 0.01 | |
| 5 | 235 | 20.00% | 210.15 | |
| 5 | 408 | 20.00% | 292.17 | |
| 5 | 15 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 98 | 20.00% | 18.39 | |
| 5 | 280 | 60.00% | 163.40 | |
| 4 | 87 | 75.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 234
- 102
- 23
- Experience
- 195
- Damage caused
- 124
- Damage assisted
- 116
- by spotting
- 71
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.50
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated