lukiromi's tanks (83)
| 314 | 310 | 47.77% | 318.53 | |
| 262 | 1,151 | 40.08% | 577.44 | |
| 247 | 713 | 42.51% | 375.41 | |
| 189 | 116 | 47.09% | 41.33 | |
| 180 | 874 | 42.22% | 430.39 | |
| 115 | 357 | 48.70% | 373.13 | |
| 106 | 260 | 43.40% | 58.10 | |
| 105 | 427 | 42.86% | 252.24 | |
| 105 | 621 | 41.90% | 458.16 | |
| 84 | 701 | 59.52% | 438.89 | |
| 79 | 101 | 46.84% | 46.34 | |
| 75 | 452 | 56.00% | 363.26 | |
| 75 | 778 | 48.00% | 506.70 | |
| 75 | 80 | 46.67% | 19.66 | |
| 67 | 929 | 44.78% | 571.40 | |
| 60 | 102 | 46.67% | 34.62 | |
| 43 | 200 | 48.84% | 136.28 | |
| 42 | 270 | 40.48% | 191.37 | |
| 41 | 223 | 56.10% | 240.96 | |
| 41 | 284 | 46.34% | 186.03 | |
| 39 | 465 | 38.46% | 601.92 | |
| 38 | 1,416 | 39.47% | 736.23 | |
| 35 | 500 | 54.29% | 432.69 | |
| 34 | 98 | 44.12% | 57.59 | |
| 33 | 164 | 48.48% | 96.65 | |
| 31 | 128 | 48.39% | 73.96 | |
| 29 | 95 | 34.48% | 20.45 | |
| 29 | 213 | 44.83% | 450.01 | |
| 27 | 154 | 37.04% | 318.75 | |
| 27 | 1,175 | 48.15% | 514.71 | |
| 26 | 76 | 46.15% | 6.74 | |
| 23 | 848 | 52.17% | 696.11 | |
| 22 | 365 | 50.00% | 450.58 | |
| 21 | 59 | 61.90% | 0.79 | |
| 20 | 80 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 18 | 111 | 55.56% | 23.51 | |
| 17 | 86 | 47.06% | 29.38 | |
| 17 | 116 | 64.71% | 197.91 | |
| 16 | 129 | 31.25% | 148.48 | |
| 16 | 45 | 43.75% | 84.22 | |
| 15 | 103 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 15 | 93 | 46.67% | 61.61 | |
| 15 | 219 | 53.33% | 303.68 | |
| 13 | 66 | 23.08% | 13.22 | |
| 13 | 114 | 46.15% | 149.63 | |
| 13 | 353 | 53.85% | 243.22 | |
| 13 | 268 | 53.85% | 660.77 | |
| 12 | 1,284 | 50.00% | 596.03 | |
| 10 | 62 | 50.00% | 25.47 | |
| 10 | 95 | 60.00% | 153.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 83
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 180
- Victories
- 42.22%
- Battles survived
- 12.22%
- Hits
- 59.49%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 453
- 526
- 430
- Experience
- 443
- Damage caused
- 874
- Damage received
- 2,028
- Damage blocked
- 937
- Damage assisted
- 291
- by spotting
- 249
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,400
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
