lukasion1's tanks (53)
| 330 | 266 | 47.58% | 126.98 | |
| 273 | 170 | 43.22% | 18.79 | |
| 268 | 191 | 40.67% | 44.59 | |
| 240 | 196 | 51.67% | 131.83 | |
| 105 | 135 | 44.76% | 69.38 | |
| 99 | 64 | 44.44% | 4.56 | |
| 96 | 183 | 46.88% | 99.58 | |
| 90 | 125 | 36.67% | 54.10 | |
| 88 | 116 | 47.73% | 44.58 | |
| 73 | 123 | 61.64% | 30.74 | |
| 59 | 106 | 59.32% | 36.96 | |
| 42 | 269 | 30.95% | 2.67 | |
| 38 | 31 | 44.74% | 2.08 | |
| 37 | 95 | 35.14% | 30.03 | |
| 33 | 37 | 48.48% | 2.69 | |
| 24 | 102 | 50.00% | 97.49 | |
| 23 | 77 | 60.87% | 53.20 | |
| 19 | 144 | 63.16% | 245.06 | |
| 18 | 94 | 44.44% | 140.34 | |
| 16 | 177 | 43.75% | 199.52 | |
| 14 | 81 | 50.00% | 2.26 | |
| 13 | 42 | 38.46% | 60.08 | |
| 13 | 10 | 61.54% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 148 | 33.33% | 16.49 | |
| 12 | 112 | 66.67% | 131.49 | |
| 11 | 49 | 36.36% | 5.26 | |
| 9 | 131 | 55.56% | 25.10 | |
| 9 | 59 | 55.56% | 5.41 | |
| 7 | 28 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 5 | 14.29% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 288 | 83.33% | 905.24 | |
| 6 | 25 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 80 | 33.33% | 14.09 | |
| 6 | 108 | 16.67% | 40.35 | |
| 5 | 73 | 40.00% | 35.35 | |
| 5 | 51 | 20.00% | 1.10 | |
| 5 | 80 | 20.00% | 0.88 | |
| 4 | 386 | 50.00% | 530.85 | |
| 3 | 86 | 33.33% | 32.05 | |
| 3 | 77 | 100.00% | 95.63 | |
| 3 | 404 | 33.33% | 151.28 | |
| 3 | 130 | 0.00% | 48.73 | |
| 2 | 164 | 0.00% | 191.49 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 326 | 100.00% | 2,092.96 | |
| 1 | 199 | 100.00% | 887.05 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 81 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 42
- Victories
- 30.95%
Average score per battle
- -1
- 0
- 3
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 269
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 191
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.21
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

24



Updated
