luisgon25's tanks (162)
| 3,117 | 985 | 56.91% | 1,769.09 | |
| 2,259 | 1,399 | 49.05% | 1,060.39 | |
| 2,032 | 514 | 53.10% | 1,346.53 | |
| 1,408 | 1,411 | 45.81% | 1,092.98 | |
| 1,315 | 966 | 48.44% | 1,131.99 | |
| 1,281 | 668 | 50.66% | 1,002.36 | |
| 1,223 | 600 | 48.41% | 1,020.22 | |
| 1,159 | 683 | 45.04% | 670.25 | |
| 1,107 | 1,106 | 50.50% | 1,222.90 | |
| 1,092 | 804 | 51.56% | 1,196.58 | |
| 1,054 | 858 | 47.82% | 1,003.00 | |
| 920 | 1,157 | 50.00% | 1,357.76 | |
| 916 | 1,223 | 49.67% | 1,384.59 | |
| 741 | 687 | 55.47% | 1,254.08 | |
| 732 | 606 | 52.19% | 1,094.64 | |
| 671 | 1,377 | 51.27% | 1,494.64 | |
| 666 | 456 | 50.15% | 886.75 | |
| 595 | 848 | 40.34% | 565.14 | |
| 590 | 563 | 52.71% | 704.53 | |
| 585 | 1,415 | 43.93% | 994.90 | |
| 582 | 451 | 48.28% | 718.23 | |
| 582 | 1,814 | 50.52% | 1,557.41 | |
| 577 | 616 | 46.45% | 460.14 | |
| 571 | 1,130 | 47.11% | 944.09 | |
| 563 | 631 | 44.05% | 580.92 | |
| 553 | 134 | 51.72% | 231.33 | |
| 541 | 669 | 53.97% | 1,309.29 | |
| 533 | 1,199 | 47.47% | 822.49 | |
| 530 | 608 | 46.98% | 598.81 | |
| 526 | 763 | 45.82% | 931.81 | |
| 521 | 216 | 48.18% | 196.32 | |
| 517 | 1,111 | 47.00% | 898.11 | |
| 493 | 805 | 56.59% | 1,184.73 | |
| 474 | 1,226 | 42.19% | 924.97 | |
| 463 | 1,073 | 56.37% | 1,369.85 | |
| 445 | 829 | 48.99% | 968.38 | |
| 409 | 85 | 46.45% | 87.52 | |
| 405 | 344 | 49.88% | 489.43 | |
| 398 | 946 | 48.49% | 895.67 | |
| 390 | 612 | 52.82% | 990.36 | |
| 374 | 1,058 | 38.77% | 768.12 | |
| 344 | 1,905 | 45.93% | 1,476.05 | |
| 342 | 246 | 45.61% | 247.92 | |
| 323 | 1,470 | 48.92% | 1,181.27 | |
| 300 | 427 | 50.33% | 464.98 | |
| 291 | 788 | 47.08% | 445.51 | |
| 280 | 784 | 51.43% | 1,312.20 | |
| 264 | 616 | 51.52% | 1,040.39 | |
| 259 | 516 | 44.40% | 727.02 | |
| 259 | 589 | 53.28% | 660.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 595
- Victories
- 40.34%
- Battles survived
- 21.68%
- Hits
- 71.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 504
- 521
- 565
- Experience
- 448
- Damage caused
- 848
- Damage received
- 1,705
- Damage blocked
- 381
- Damage assisted
- 426
- by spotting
- 356
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 1.74
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,500
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated