logosim's tanks (467)
| 2,908 | 515 | 52.20% | 737.33 | |
| 2,198 | 515 | 51.91% | 799.94 | |
| 1,559 | 394 | 50.61% | 441.64 | |
| 1,336 | 926 | 48.95% | 1,072.82 | |
| 1,197 | 390 | 51.80% | 707.04 | |
| 1,065 | 434 | 48.17% | 747.17 | |
| 1,039 | 626 | 49.66% | 1,285.50 | |
| 861 | 649 | 48.55% | 791.82 | |
| 798 | 804 | 48.62% | 856.52 | |
| 760 | 451 | 51.18% | 689.74 | |
| 713 | 705 | 49.93% | 948.75 | |
| 680 | 342 | 52.21% | 1,376.03 | |
| 630 | 556 | 50.32% | 919.25 | |
| 609 | 783 | 52.22% | 1,269.48 | |
| 593 | 693 | 51.60% | 1,068.06 | |
| 566 | 517 | 46.29% | 939.65 | |
| 544 | 794 | 48.16% | 724.44 | |
| 540 | 539 | 51.11% | 1,240.82 | |
| 535 | 192 | 47.10% | 245.00 | |
| 465 | 518 | 49.46% | 817.41 | |
| 465 | 451 | 49.46% | 1,001.96 | |
| 464 | 569 | 52.59% | 797.30 | |
| 464 | 826 | 48.71% | 1,142.41 | |
| 452 | 623 | 51.77% | 952.82 | |
| 449 | 563 | 50.11% | 886.64 | |
| 449 | 1,367 | 46.10% | 979.00 | |
| 442 | 1,342 | 52.26% | 1,101.50 | |
| 430 | 398 | 53.26% | 754.29 | |
| 423 | 176 | 50.12% | 76.74 | |
| 419 | 672 | 49.64% | 398.45 | |
| 409 | 912 | 46.45% | 848.30 | |
| 404 | 647 | 51.98% | 1,011.53 | |
| 397 | 1,089 | 53.15% | 1,263.82 | |
| 393 | 563 | 48.85% | 527.11 | |
| 383 | 660 | 55.61% | 935.24 | |
| 376 | 317 | 46.54% | 663.55 | |
| 376 | 371 | 51.86% | 894.08 | |
| 372 | 673 | 42.74% | 366.68 | |
| 345 | 661 | 43.19% | 404.40 | |
| 339 | 379 | 44.54% | 66.02 | |
| 338 | 1,058 | 52.37% | 1,009.10 | |
| 334 | 827 | 42.22% | 1,330.70 | |
| 328 | 363 | 50.30% | 560.03 | |
| 323 | 1,212 | 46.44% | 1,051.12 | |
| 313 | 825 | 51.76% | 920.70 | |
| 308 | 1,302 | 49.68% | 787.28 | |
| 303 | 739 | 51.82% | 1,164.23 | |
| 292 | 903 | 46.58% | 700.61 | |
| 291 | 696 | 54.98% | 1,349.15 | |
| 284 | 795 | 44.01% | 515.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 467
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 861
- Victories
- 48.55%
- Battles survived
- 27.99%
- Hits
- 60.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 918
- 1,064
- 792
- Experience
- 452
- Damage caused
- 649
- Damage received
- 739
- Damage blocked
- 202
- Damage assisted
- 119
- by spotting
- 92
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 1.30
- Base defense
- 0.71
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,319
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
2
7
4
3
18
4


137
7
13
16
2

7
2
137
6
2







Updated
