levy_gt's tanks (173)
| 451 | 509 | 49.89% | 593.28 | |
| 392 | 567 | 52.55% | 534.22 | |
| 358 | 641 | 50.56% | 611.71 | |
| 326 | 654 | 41.41% | 438.28 | |
| 322 | 424 | 46.58% | 513.54 | |
| 257 | 614 | 46.30% | 501.80 | |
| 253 | 394 | 44.66% | 285.05 | |
| 233 | 588 | 47.64% | 458.59 | |
| 223 | 479 | 45.74% | 265.63 | |
| 205 | 482 | 46.34% | 564.93 | |
| 194 | 239 | 47.94% | 327.77 | |
| 189 | 610 | 46.03% | 356.67 | |
| 184 | 425 | 49.46% | 524.06 | |
| 182 | 745 | 43.96% | 644.09 | |
| 182 | 382 | 43.96% | 354.98 | |
| 179 | 279 | 49.72% | 243.56 | |
| 170 | 219 | 49.41% | 355.85 | |
| 168 | 186 | 49.40% | 200.60 | |
| 157 | 416 | 41.40% | 463.55 | |
| 153 | 798 | 49.67% | 601.99 | |
| 151 | 452 | 48.34% | 544.21 | |
| 148 | 344 | 50.68% | 208.74 | |
| 147 | 780 | 40.14% | 430.48 | |
| 145 | 266 | 46.90% | 378.97 | |
| 141 | 451 | 36.17% | 391.72 | |
| 139 | 503 | 41.73% | 266.98 | |
| 139 | 710 | 41.73% | 461.48 | |
| 130 | 297 | 52.31% | 345.98 | |
| 125 | 687 | 46.40% | 258.31 | |
| 122 | 265 | 50.00% | 150.67 | |
| 121 | 319 | 52.89% | 289.07 | |
| 120 | 223 | 50.83% | 180.40 | |
| 120 | 595 | 46.67% | 412.60 | |
| 115 | 342 | 52.17% | 521.30 | |
| 115 | 747 | 51.30% | 347.77 | |
| 114 | 385 | 52.63% | 517.19 | |
| 110 | 223 | 50.91% | 219.65 | |
| 109 | 119 | 37.61% | 54.08 | |
| 109 | 262 | 53.21% | 279.11 | |
| 105 | 225 | 57.14% | 244.20 | |
| 103 | 497 | 52.43% | 592.97 | |
| 99 | 183 | 55.56% | 184.45 | |
| 98 | 197 | 46.94% | 218.07 | |
| 98 | 422 | 50.00% | 323.98 | |
| 97 | 298 | 43.30% | 402.43 | |
| 97 | 115 | 51.55% | 99.77 | |
| 89 | 121 | 48.31% | 77.98 | |
| 85 | 423 | 44.71% | 196.51 | |
| 85 | 126 | 50.59% | 99.20 | |
| 85 | 72 | 51.76% | 23.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 98
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 17.35%
- Hits
- 61.83%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 509
- 429
- 324
- Experience
- 341
- Damage caused
- 422
- Damage received
- 710
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 200
- by spotting
- 173
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,377
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
