leszel's tanks (119)
| 3,997 | 540 | 59.82% | 1,234.50 | |
| 2,851 | 481 | 61.77% | 1,473.69 | |
| 2,608 | 475 | 55.90% | 1,176.34 | |
| 2,420 | 511 | 62.73% | 1,536.89 | |
| 2,165 | 383 | 60.09% | 786.04 | |
| 1,672 | 524 | 63.46% | 1,523.39 | |
| 1,337 | 590 | 55.05% | 1,420.71 | |
| 1,276 | 573 | 64.11% | 1,382.96 | |
| 1,274 | 447 | 59.42% | 1,133.45 | |
| 1,187 | 511 | 57.46% | 1,124.07 | |
| 1,177 | 449 | 52.85% | 961.88 | |
| 883 | 214 | 56.06% | 359.70 | |
| 881 | 797 | 53.01% | 1,196.12 | |
| 824 | 604 | 54.61% | 1,796.99 | |
| 821 | 240 | 56.03% | 1,074.70 | |
| 806 | 453 | 62.66% | 1,243.70 | |
| 753 | 536 | 62.42% | 1,273.75 | |
| 752 | 753 | 51.46% | 1,146.82 | |
| 736 | 574 | 64.81% | 1,367.49 | |
| 723 | 386 | 51.87% | 1,479.13 | |
| 697 | 155 | 52.37% | 283.70 | |
| 578 | 602 | 60.38% | 1,272.45 | |
| 508 | 187 | 53.54% | 265.15 | |
| 507 | 230 | 62.52% | 533.09 | |
| 494 | 318 | 55.87% | 603.83 | |
| 484 | 751 | 53.51% | 1,320.90 | |
| 433 | 969 | 53.58% | 1,057.82 | |
| 427 | 471 | 55.27% | 1,217.15 | |
| 402 | 169 | 60.95% | 207.47 | |
| 401 | 632 | 51.87% | 987.12 | |
| 400 | 429 | 56.50% | 1,041.93 | |
| 332 | 552 | 50.30% | 949.85 | |
| 306 | 723 | 52.61% | 814.08 | |
| 293 | 963 | 51.88% | 982.62 | |
| 284 | 577 | 59.15% | 1,448.90 | |
| 274 | 1,044 | 50.73% | 1,022.00 | |
| 257 | 502 | 49.42% | 789.90 | |
| 225 | 361 | 58.67% | 756.17 | |
| 207 | 748 | 45.41% | 1,036.48 | |
| 199 | 467 | 43.72% | 437.67 | |
| 181 | 424 | 58.01% | 1,874.58 | |
| 162 | 484 | 64.81% | 1,266.21 | |
| 145 | 320 | 53.10% | 998.47 | |
| 142 | 60 | 48.59% | 5.26 | |
| 140 | 262 | 45.00% | 231.75 | |
| 110 | 443 | 46.36% | 575.42 | |
| 110 | 25 | 44.55% | 2.08 | |
| 86 | 141 | 52.33% | 225.68 | |
| 82 | 137 | 46.34% | 55.42 | |
| 82 | 106 | 42.68% | 38.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 119
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 145
- Victories
- 53.10%
- Battles survived
- 40.00%
- Hits
- 33.89%
- Damage ratio
- 3.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 787
- 772
- 998
- Experience
- 228
- Damage caused
- 320
- Damage received
- 97
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 41
- by spotting
- 11
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 918
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

4
7




Updated