leonek412's tanks (48)
| 113 | 34 | 45.13% | 2.57 | |
| 99 | 167 | 52.53% | 298.27 | |
| 98 | 417 | 43.88% | 439.41 | |
| 48 | 216 | 29.17% | 165.18 | |
| 46 | 41 | 50.00% | 3.67 | |
| 36 | 24 | 47.22% | 0.70 | |
| 32 | 157 | 12.50% | 28.29 | |
| 29 | 94 | 48.28% | 107.42 | |
| 28 | 16 | 39.29% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 55 | 40.00% | 21.63 | |
| 22 | 35 | 22.73% | 7.44 | |
| 21 | 45 | 47.62% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 56 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 419 | 35.00% | 176.50 | |
| 17 | 20 | 58.82% | 18.85 | |
| 17 | 64 | 17.65% | 13.45 | |
| 16 | 31 | 68.75% | 3.76 | |
| 15 | 65 | 53.33% | 34.96 | |
| 15 | 243 | 40.00% | 53.97 | |
| 13 | 64 | 38.46% | 1.26 | |
| 13 | 38 | 38.46% | 50.25 | |
| 13 | 46 | 30.77% | 13.66 | |
| 9 | 34 | 66.67% | 10.18 | |
| 7 | 93 | 57.14% | 12.37 | |
| 6 | 52 | 66.67% | 10.01 | |
| 6 | 38 | 33.33% | 15.06 | |
| 5 | 0 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 56 | 0.00% | 14.61 | |
| 5 | 169 | 20.00% | 21.37 | |
| 4 | 76 | 50.00% | 67.69 | |
| 4 | 40 | 50.00% | 0.60 | |
| 4 | 0 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 43 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 27 | 33.33% | 15.09 | |
| 3 | 27 | 0.00% | 10.72 | |
| 3 | 13 | 33.33% | 8.83 | |
| 2 | 6 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 129 | 100.00% | 33.08 | |
| 2 | 57 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 11 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 33 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 162 | 100.00% | 21.51 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 22.73%
- Battles survived
- 4.55%
- Hits
- 25.66%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- -44
- 0
- 7
- Experience
- 75
- Damage caused
- 35
- Damage blocked
- 87
- Damage assisted
- 28
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated