lazar_invader's tanks (47)
| 101 | 667 | 52.48% | 584.60 | |
| 101 | 561 | 56.44% | 694.84 | |
| 100 | 56 | 49.00% | 1.92 | |
| 77 | 704 | 49.35% | 964.71 | |
| 72 | 56 | 34.72% | 3.37 | |
| 64 | 709 | 50.00% | 432.36 | |
| 53 | 47 | 54.72% | 6.85 | |
| 50 | 37 | 42.00% | 2.08 | |
| 49 | 38 | 53.06% | 0.00 | |
| 45 | 1,025 | 37.78% | 546.83 | |
| 33 | 328 | 51.52% | 349.54 | |
| 33 | 308 | 39.39% | 688.97 | |
| 32 | 124 | 65.63% | 46.29 | |
| 30 | 321 | 53.33% | 426.94 | |
| 27 | 59 | 40.74% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 40 | 40.91% | 21.37 | |
| 19 | 31 | 47.37% | 3.35 | |
| 16 | 44 | 50.00% | 38.45 | |
| 15 | 17 | 33.33% | 3.77 | |
| 14 | 33 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 53 | 23.08% | 2.20 | |
| 9 | 2,179 | 55.56% | 2,427.61 | |
| 8 | 247 | 62.50% | 727.99 | |
| 8 | 1,335 | 50.00% | 965.03 | |
| 7 | 0 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 627 | 33.33% | 1,062.51 | |
| 5 | 66 | 20.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 44 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 24 | 60.00% | 1.13 | |
| 4 | 40 | 75.00% | 4.65 | |
| 4 | 234 | 0.00% | 123.04 | |
| 4 | 88 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 158 | 75.00% | 111.05 | |
| 4 | 384 | 75.00% | 711.29 | |
| 3 | 42 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 7 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 73 | 50.00% | 302.53 | |
| 2 | 485 | 50.00% | 1,198.42 | |
| 2 | 162 | 50.00% | 25.85 | |
| 1 | 1,123 | 0.00% | 249.93 | |
| 1 | 2,291 | 0.00% | 748.69 | |
| 1 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 445 | 0.00% | 106.39 | |
| 1 | 174 | 0.00% | 433.59 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 77
- Victories
- 49.35%
Average score per battle
- 796
- 925
- 965
- Experience
- 422
- Damage caused
- 704
- Damage assisted
- 323
- by spotting
- 259
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
