larinek01's tanks (69)
| 159 | 262 | 47.17% | 179.78 | |
| 150 | 104 | 46.67% | 30.62 | |
| 103 | 109 | 50.49% | 195.24 | |
| 95 | 79 | 43.16% | 6.76 | |
| 89 | 268 | 43.82% | 65.50 | |
| 59 | 159 | 45.76% | 216.87 | |
| 58 | 137 | 50.00% | 26.81 | |
| 57 | 110 | 40.35% | 1.25 | |
| 55 | 77 | 49.09% | 15.05 | |
| 50 | 49 | 54.00% | 1.68 | |
| 47 | 187 | 44.68% | 349.08 | |
| 45 | 183 | 48.89% | 151.42 | |
| 42 | 142 | 52.38% | 139.84 | |
| 36 | 89 | 50.00% | 54.48 | |
| 35 | 21 | 37.14% | 0.00 | |
| 33 | 22 | 45.45% | 1.92 | |
| 33 | 97 | 48.48% | 17.87 | |
| 30 | 46 | 46.67% | 0.55 | |
| 28 | 62 | 39.29% | 3.96 | |
| 27 | 133 | 59.26% | 45.00 | |
| 26 | 221 | 53.85% | 541.40 | |
| 24 | 128 | 41.67% | 233.23 | |
| 24 | 88 | 58.33% | 11.43 | |
| 21 | 35 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 85 | 40.00% | 22.58 | |
| 18 | 131 | 66.67% | 73.87 | |
| 17 | 82 | 41.18% | 53.29 | |
| 17 | 16 | 52.94% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 130 | 35.29% | 54.14 | |
| 16 | 655 | 18.75% | 371.89 | |
| 16 | 68 | 37.50% | 8.32 | |
| 15 | 72 | 40.00% | 19.36 | |
| 14 | 117 | 78.57% | 606.79 | |
| 14 | 319 | 28.57% | 395.12 | |
| 13 | 67 | 53.85% | 22.85 | |
| 13 | 45 | 53.85% | 7.03 | |
| 12 | 59 | 58.33% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 93 | 8.33% | 32.25 | |
| 11 | 70 | 54.55% | 9.84 | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 13 | 60.00% | 0.87 | |
| 10 | 302 | 60.00% | 433.68 | |
| 9 | 160 | 66.67% | 295.25 | |
| 9 | 62 | 55.56% | 20.21 | |
| 8 | 89 | 62.50% | 51.94 | |
| 7 | 19 | 42.86% | 18.94 | |
| 7 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 55 | 71.43% | 40.74 | |
| 7 | 143 | 28.57% | 9.93 | |
| 6 | 137 | 50.00% | 16.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- -105
- 83
- 0
- Experience
- 65
- Damage caused
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
