lVIyxa's tanks (196)
| 721 | 768 | 62.14% | 2,318.74 | |
| 671 | 1,334 | 48.58% | 1,448.61 | |
| 504 | 1,745 | 49.01% | 1,899.55 | |
| 451 | 2,477 | 58.09% | 2,788.85 | |
| 335 | 928 | 52.54% | 1,484.80 | |
| 318 | 1,905 | 52.52% | 2,593.61 | |
| 313 | 2,691 | 59.11% | 2,978.85 | |
| 294 | 714 | 58.84% | 1,446.54 | |
| 280 | 2,014 | 55.71% | 2,327.69 | |
| 272 | 1,333 | 55.88% | 1,873.25 | |
| 243 | 2,350 | 65.84% | 2,830.03 | |
| 243 | 2,139 | 53.91% | 2,063.64 | |
| 241 | 2,024 | 52.70% | 2,471.36 | |
| 233 | 1,940 | 51.93% | 2,574.03 | |
| 226 | 1,380 | 51.77% | 1,555.92 | |
| 225 | 1,948 | 53.33% | 2,211.53 | |
| 223 | 2,169 | 53.36% | 1,591.29 | |
| 218 | 575 | 50.92% | 1,457.96 | |
| 194 | 754 | 45.88% | 630.38 | |
| 191 | 2,191 | 42.93% | 1,885.95 | |
| 184 | 2,314 | 53.26% | 2,456.36 | |
| 179 | 1,985 | 53.07% | 1,572.27 | |
| 178 | 738 | 48.88% | 1,201.84 | |
| 171 | 812 | 57.31% | 2,257.77 | |
| 171 | 1,832 | 61.40% | 2,387.37 | |
| 168 | 1,653 | 55.95% | 2,329.88 | |
| 167 | 2,096 | 53.89% | 2,767.70 | |
| 162 | 2,165 | 51.85% | 1,848.15 | |
| 158 | 1,434 | 68.35% | 2,984.39 | |
| 155 | 1,965 | 52.26% | 2,074.26 | |
| 151 | 1,366 | 46.36% | 723.15 | |
| 144 | 396 | 63.19% | 912.19 | |
| 141 | 1,529 | 50.35% | 1,476.91 | |
| 141 | 1,381 | 51.06% | 1,405.65 | |
| 137 | 2,665 | 62.77% | 3,018.85 | |
| 135 | 2,451 | 53.33% | 2,118.12 | |
| 134 | 1,356 | 60.45% | 2,585.23 | |
| 130 | 1,354 | 67.69% | 3,003.93 | |
| 125 | 618 | 44.00% | 1,667.08 | |
| 123 | 1,492 | 54.47% | 1,729.48 | |
| 122 | 2,119 | 59.02% | 2,609.74 | |
| 122 | 2,308 | 49.18% | 2,186.34 | |
| 121 | 2,038 | 57.02% | 2,577.16 | |
| 117 | 1,260 | 60.68% | 3,655.55 | |
| 113 | 1,391 | 51.33% | 1,765.43 | |
| 109 | 1,048 | 52.29% | 1,275.25 | |
| 109 | 1,216 | 46.79% | 1,256.38 | |
| 105 | 564 | 51.43% | 1,002.98 | |
| 102 | 1,532 | 58.82% | 3,685.96 | |
| 101 | 972 | 55.45% | 1,720.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 196
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 162
- Victories
- 51.85%
- Battles survived
- 26.54%
- Hits
- 74.43%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
Average score per battle
- 1,224
- 1,838
- 1,848
- Experience
- 698
- Damage caused
- 2,165
- Damage blocked
- 1,263
- Damage assisted
- 659
- by spotting
- 551
- by tracking
- 108
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.49
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
3
4
8
2
5
2
70
3
11
48
9
11
2
3








Updated
