kvadrat33's tanks (297)
| 3,806 | 991 | 49.71% | 1,015.79 | |
| 907 | 2,030 | 48.07% | 1,614.81 | |
| 814 | 1,304 | 46.44% | 1,670.39 | |
| 795 | 2,290 | 50.19% | 2,115.14 | |
| 776 | 1,698 | 48.58% | 1,279.07 | |
| 769 | 1,931 | 48.11% | 1,444.61 | |
| 665 | 1,620 | 46.32% | 1,161.73 | |
| 624 | 845 | 50.80% | 999.89 | |
| 595 | 881 | 44.03% | 644.14 | |
| 591 | 1,193 | 50.42% | 1,344.33 | |
| 574 | 2,241 | 50.00% | 2,090.72 | |
| 554 | 1,692 | 48.92% | 1,414.79 | |
| 546 | 1,211 | 48.53% | 1,297.27 | |
| 545 | 760 | 52.11% | 1,054.10 | |
| 494 | 1,645 | 46.15% | 1,164.70 | |
| 479 | 1,971 | 46.76% | 1,800.85 | |
| 454 | 1,229 | 56.39% | 1,515.00 | |
| 421 | 1,620 | 47.98% | 1,288.41 | |
| 414 | 844 | 59.66% | 1,348.04 | |
| 400 | 570 | 45.25% | 516.45 | |
| 391 | 447 | 47.57% | 479.28 | |
| 373 | 1,689 | 37.80% | 1,112.29 | |
| 368 | 347 | 42.39% | 153.49 | |
| 366 | 1,730 | 53.55% | 1,399.84 | |
| 352 | 1,301 | 50.57% | 1,027.08 | |
| 337 | 1,491 | 52.23% | 1,013.42 | |
| 326 | 1,022 | 49.39% | 503.08 | |
| 321 | 1,300 | 55.14% | 1,644.64 | |
| 311 | 1,542 | 44.05% | 1,211.32 | |
| 310 | 1,603 | 50.32% | 1,634.06 | |
| 306 | 1,309 | 46.41% | 987.15 | |
| 290 | 1,082 | 45.52% | 806.93 | |
| 287 | 1,603 | 57.14% | 1,250.51 | |
| 275 | 1,731 | 49.45% | 1,769.38 | |
| 269 | 1,529 | 46.10% | 1,342.88 | |
| 268 | 1,287 | 47.39% | 798.83 | |
| 263 | 1,005 | 50.19% | 852.24 | |
| 263 | 1,302 | 50.19% | 1,158.60 | |
| 256 | 2,231 | 51.17% | 1,776.75 | |
| 246 | 1,081 | 48.78% | 861.71 | |
| 245 | 1,464 | 49.80% | 991.74 | |
| 244 | 983 | 45.08% | 693.90 | |
| 243 | 687 | 43.62% | 436.56 | |
| 241 | 1,330 | 48.13% | 1,169.21 | |
| 236 | 1,463 | 42.80% | 1,209.71 | |
| 230 | 1,580 | 45.22% | 1,584.01 | |
| 230 | 1,145 | 45.65% | 639.19 | |
| 226 | 1,202 | 44.25% | 938.50 | |
| 223 | 900 | 45.74% | 615.52 | |
| 214 | 1,262 | 50.93% | 1,470.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 297
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 256
- Victories
- 51.17%
- Battles survived
- 33.20%
- Hits
- 73.30%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 1.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,440
- 1,714
- 1,777
- Experience
- 713
- Damage caused
- 2,231
- Damage received
- 1,576
- Damage blocked
- 178
- Damage assisted
- 308
- by spotting
- 246
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.31
- Base capture
- 1.43
- Base defense
- 1.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,654
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

12
5
7
14
2
91
4
15
27
4
23
3







Updated
