kudlatybb's tanks (331)
| 960 | 907 | 51.46% | 715.74 | |
| 800 | 478 | 53.75% | 658.31 | |
| 562 | 631 | 50.71% | 634.13 | |
| 538 | 1,047 | 53.35% | 879.46 | |
| 523 | 515 | 55.26% | 809.04 | |
| 484 | 991 | 46.49% | 1,801.81 | |
| 475 | 104 | 49.47% | 29.19 | |
| 468 | 862 | 42.74% | 379.62 | |
| 465 | 772 | 52.26% | 1,089.82 | |
| 442 | 479 | 51.13% | 474.14 | |
| 410 | 534 | 49.27% | 867.15 | |
| 408 | 654 | 53.43% | 527.07 | |
| 354 | 618 | 51.98% | 839.20 | |
| 350 | 407 | 52.29% | 551.72 | |
| 332 | 381 | 55.12% | 686.81 | |
| 331 | 95 | 50.45% | 26.86 | |
| 303 | 645 | 42.24% | 335.36 | |
| 302 | 1,355 | 50.00% | 1,219.54 | |
| 297 | 1,220 | 48.15% | 939.94 | |
| 292 | 729 | 47.26% | 437.08 | |
| 285 | 230 | 49.47% | 164.69 | |
| 281 | 759 | 42.35% | 406.95 | |
| 279 | 361 | 45.52% | 401.66 | |
| 269 | 496 | 44.24% | 396.97 | |
| 256 | 1,162 | 41.41% | 867.10 | |
| 252 | 861 | 45.63% | 605.02 | |
| 249 | 896 | 43.78% | 530.66 | |
| 247 | 669 | 47.37% | 343.71 | |
| 244 | 818 | 48.77% | 656.19 | |
| 236 | 1,498 | 48.31% | 1,253.94 | |
| 234 | 598 | 45.73% | 448.69 | |
| 233 | 647 | 48.50% | 557.11 | |
| 229 | 934 | 47.60% | 1,319.47 | |
| 228 | 95 | 46.05% | 34.48 | |
| 224 | 716 | 44.20% | 399.01 | |
| 216 | 412 | 42.59% | 230.04 | |
| 216 | 254 | 45.83% | 162.72 | |
| 215 | 451 | 46.51% | 369.31 | |
| 215 | 1,117 | 48.37% | 896.02 | |
| 214 | 338 | 45.33% | 247.26 | |
| 214 | 1,201 | 43.93% | 1,237.06 | |
| 214 | 661 | 49.53% | 939.36 | |
| 213 | 473 | 56.34% | 351.70 | |
| 213 | 1,162 | 48.83% | 1,174.54 | |
| 212 | 399 | 52.36% | 639.93 | |
| 204 | 816 | 40.69% | 417.70 | |
| 198 | 1,097 | 50.51% | 1,132.66 | |
| 198 | 771 | 45.96% | 570.82 | |
| 196 | 157 | 53.57% | 156.44 | |
| 193 | 812 | 44.04% | 812.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 331
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 465
- Victories
- 52.26%
- Battles survived
- 34.41%
- Hits
- 67.30%
- Damage ratio
- 1.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,200
- 1,523
- 1,090
- Experience
- 428
- Damage caused
- 772
- Damage received
- 400
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 69
- by spotting
- 58
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.73
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,640
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
4
2
2
5
59
5
15
21
6
2








4Updated
