krool6's tanks (375)
| 949 | 290 | 45.42% | 215.78 | |
| 694 | 236 | 41.79% | 28.79 | |
| 241 | 287 | 39.42% | 31.56 | |
| 216 | 147 | 39.35% | 2.08 | |
| 199 | 146 | 46.73% | 40.15 | |
| 192 | 80 | 38.02% | 1.22 | |
| 176 | 210 | 38.64% | 2.08 | |
| 171 | 222 | 36.26% | 18.81 | |
| 165 | 263 | 36.36% | 41.69 | |
| 159 | 156 | 38.99% | 2.95 | |
| 151 | 82 | 45.70% | 63.58 | |
| 140 | 168 | 43.57% | 2.08 | |
| 138 | 127 | 44.20% | 17.96 | |
| 127 | 38 | 38.58% | 2.08 | |
| 124 | 287 | 44.35% | 44.52 | |
| 121 | 331 | 40.50% | 14.63 | |
| 119 | 248 | 42.02% | 37.70 | |
| 108 | 338 | 35.19% | 22.17 | |
| 107 | 182 | 44.86% | 54.59 | |
| 106 | 171 | 34.91% | 2.08 | |
| 100 | 263 | 47.00% | 57.40 | |
| 95 | 270 | 36.84% | 49.38 | |
| 93 | 387 | 48.39% | 326.67 | |
| 93 | 78 | 38.71% | 2.41 | |
| 87 | 205 | 52.87% | 2.59 | |
| 87 | 217 | 41.38% | 53.32 | |
| 85 | 91 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 84 | 274 | 41.67% | 37.11 | |
| 84 | 299 | 36.90% | 19.03 | |
| 84 | 185 | 35.71% | 25.37 | |
| 82 | 126 | 42.68% | 2.08 | |
| 78 | 162 | 39.74% | 24.72 | |
| 77 | 80 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 71 | 62 | 35.21% | 0.00 | |
| 70 | 222 | 44.29% | 10.49 | |
| 69 | 71 | 40.58% | 4.63 | |
| 69 | 166 | 39.13% | 54.06 | |
| 66 | 17 | 53.03% | 0.63 | |
| 66 | 139 | 37.88% | 2.64 | |
| 64 | 166 | 35.94% | 3.64 | |
| 64 | 328 | 31.25% | 26.33 | |
| 64 | 312 | 35.94% | 41.13 | |
| 63 | 221 | 38.10% | 2.83 | |
| 63 | 349 | 30.16% | 96.19 | |
| 62 | 205 | 40.32% | 1.60 | |
| 59 | 145 | 32.20% | 5.32 | |
| 58 | 271 | 37.93% | 6.66 | |
| 57 | 271 | 50.88% | 32.66 | |
| 57 | 204 | 28.07% | 2.50 | |
| 55 | 179 | 32.73% | 4.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 375
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 127
- Victories
- 38.58%
- Battles survived
- 3.94%
- Hits
- 29.94%
- Damage ratio
- 0.09
- Destruction ratio
- 0.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 14
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 140
- Damage caused
- 38
- Damage received
- 431
- Damage blocked
- 70
- Damage assisted
- 81
- by spotting
- 77
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.05
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 484
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated
