kresice's tanks (64)
| 258 | 247 | 44.57% | 95.52 | |
| 212 | 102 | 42.92% | 24.31 | |
| 211 | 258 | 45.50% | 92.67 | |
| 197 | 163 | 44.67% | 23.81 | |
| 104 | 128 | 42.31% | 97.16 | |
| 88 | 267 | 37.50% | 65.48 | |
| 88 | 79 | 47.73% | 19.20 | |
| 76 | 81 | 47.37% | 17.83 | |
| 52 | 62 | 51.92% | 6.45 | |
| 38 | 342 | 47.37% | 130.59 | |
| 37 | 318 | 40.54% | 137.31 | |
| 34 | 86 | 50.00% | 12.21 | |
| 23 | 22 | 47.83% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 11 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 385 | 61.11% | 216.39 | |
| 17 | 25 | 41.18% | 3.57 | |
| 16 | 135 | 43.75% | 23.94 | |
| 15 | 158 | 60.00% | 75.27 | |
| 12 | 70 | 41.67% | 6.33 | |
| 10 | 33 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 2 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 31 | 33.33% | 29.59 | |
| 9 | 80 | 55.56% | 41.48 | |
| 8 | 244 | 62.50% | 431.39 | |
| 8 | 375 | 50.00% | 446.86 | |
| 7 | 22 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 16 | 42.86% | 5.63 | |
| 7 | 5 | 85.71% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 32 | 28.57% | 23.45 | |
| 6 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 151 | 40.00% | 238.92 | |
| 5 | 135 | 20.00% | 62.91 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 42 | 50.00% | 31.09 | |
| 4 | 59 | 25.00% | 18.14 | |
| 4 | 55 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 138 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 186 | 50.00% | 29.69 | |
| 3 | 26 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 50 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 53 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 155 | 100.00% | 65.35 | |
| 3 | 168 | 0.00% | 70.35 | |
| 2 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 222 | 50.00% | 114.74 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 40 | 0.00% | 2.68 | |
| 2 | 217 | 0.00% | 236.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 76
- Victories
- 47.37%
Average score per battle
- 316
- 172
- 18
- Experience
- 141
- Damage caused
- 81
- Damage assisted
- 30
- by spotting
- 30
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.70
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)


8
7


5






Updated