kramkh's tanks (45)
| 624 | 1,125 | 47.12% | 1,148.61 | |
| 412 | 1,332 | 45.87% | 1,113.88 | |
| 326 | 1,015 | 53.99% | 984.61 | |
| 222 | 774 | 47.30% | 687.97 | |
| 191 | 510 | 47.12% | 477.68 | |
| 152 | 162 | 42.11% | 36.62 | |
| 145 | 1,877 | 42.76% | 1,460.16 | |
| 112 | 198 | 42.86% | 106.90 | |
| 107 | 1,234 | 42.06% | 649.26 | |
| 100 | 1,236 | 49.00% | 1,164.83 | |
| 74 | 627 | 59.46% | 847.17 | |
| 68 | 943 | 50.00% | 1,148.57 | |
| 67 | 189 | 59.70% | 128.29 | |
| 58 | 166 | 43.10% | 89.68 | |
| 48 | 51 | 58.33% | 9.77 | |
| 42 | 456 | 54.76% | 841.53 | |
| 40 | 182 | 47.50% | 199.88 | |
| 35 | 63 | 45.71% | 15.39 | |
| 34 | 92 | 47.06% | 50.28 | |
| 33 | 329 | 66.67% | 641.24 | |
| 27 | 118 | 37.04% | 6.79 | |
| 26 | 124 | 34.62% | 24.83 | |
| 24 | 110 | 37.50% | 41.68 | |
| 23 | 103 | 43.48% | 92.86 | |
| 19 | 155 | 36.84% | 20.34 | |
| 18 | 160 | 66.67% | 128.79 | |
| 14 | 166 | 28.57% | 162.83 | |
| 14 | 176 | 57.14% | 179.15 | |
| 13 | 1,050 | 30.77% | 814.85 | |
| 12 | 23 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |
| 12 | 388 | 33.33% | 529.86 | |
| 10 | 52 | 30.00% | 8.00 | |
| 8 | 56 | 25.00% | 15.66 | |
| 6 | 73 | 50.00% | 11.26 | |
| 6 | 166 | 33.33% | 736.96 | |
| 5 | 67 | 40.00% | 17.77 | |
| 4 | 131 | 50.00% | 124.57 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 168 | 50.00% | 368.77 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 89 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 138 | 100.00% | 232.95 | |
| 2 | 25 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 118 | 0.00% | 4.19 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 42
- Victories
- 54.76%
Average score per battle
- 842
- 1,076
- 842
- Experience
- 501
- Damage caused
- 456
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 130
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
4
18
31
2






Updated
