kot_233's tanks (111)
| 493 | 471 | 48.28% | 547.76 | |
| 312 | 381 | 41.99% | 332.73 | |
| 272 | 420 | 44.49% | 472.44 | |
| 259 | 164 | 51.74% | 179.90 | |
| 253 | 729 | 48.62% | 646.23 | |
| 227 | 619 | 52.42% | 803.62 | |
| 216 | 318 | 38.89% | 335.67 | |
| 193 | 250 | 39.90% | 292.13 | |
| 189 | 343 | 50.79% | 407.56 | |
| 177 | 168 | 46.89% | 179.09 | |
| 172 | 229 | 47.67% | 273.87 | |
| 168 | 125 | 50.00% | 45.71 | |
| 161 | 761 | 47.20% | 500.57 | |
| 142 | 289 | 54.93% | 358.35 | |
| 123 | 245 | 46.34% | 301.84 | |
| 106 | 128 | 50.00% | 87.91 | |
| 103 | 256 | 48.54% | 340.59 | |
| 100 | 371 | 41.00% | 389.90 | |
| 89 | 310 | 48.31% | 521.93 | |
| 87 | 177 | 43.68% | 280.56 | |
| 82 | 116 | 41.46% | 94.65 | |
| 81 | 130 | 48.15% | 113.68 | |
| 79 | 104 | 45.57% | 23.52 | |
| 74 | 242 | 52.70% | 228.64 | |
| 72 | 86 | 41.67% | 29.73 | |
| 68 | 129 | 47.06% | 53.49 | |
| 66 | 113 | 48.48% | 23.54 | |
| 66 | 191 | 48.48% | 234.10 | |
| 64 | 414 | 53.13% | 408.63 | |
| 57 | 247 | 63.16% | 398.97 | |
| 57 | 221 | 42.11% | 198.57 | |
| 57 | 193 | 38.60% | 332.95 | |
| 55 | 116 | 56.36% | 136.01 | |
| 51 | 155 | 43.14% | 112.79 | |
| 48 | 94 | 45.83% | 44.25 | |
| 48 | 146 | 33.33% | 91.02 | |
| 48 | 615 | 37.50% | 607.47 | |
| 46 | 158 | 63.04% | 124.68 | |
| 40 | 115 | 37.50% | 129.51 | |
| 37 | 91 | 32.43% | 72.88 | |
| 36 | 105 | 66.67% | 204.28 | |
| 36 | 203 | 36.11% | 218.35 | |
| 36 | 52 | 52.78% | 14.94 | |
| 35 | 118 | 48.57% | 182.29 | |
| 34 | 319 | 41.18% | 118.69 | |
| 33 | 167 | 48.48% | 171.47 | |
| 29 | 123 | 24.14% | 73.54 | |
| 29 | 117 | 48.28% | 45.01 | |
| 29 | 164 | 48.28% | 107.27 | |
| 28 | 70 | 57.14% | 29.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 123
- Victories
- 46.34%
- Battles survived
- 8.13%
- Hits
- 56.35%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 571
- 654
- 302
- Experience
- 230
- Damage caused
- 245
- Damage received
- 360
- Damage blocked
- 53
- Damage assisted
- 124
- by spotting
- 116
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 1.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,068
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
