kopachel's tanks (270)
| 1,117 | 912 | 48.88% | 822.10 | |
| 986 | 1,026 | 46.86% | 853.21 | |
| 954 | 513 | 49.58% | 708.05 | |
| 883 | 1,010 | 48.70% | 882.81 | |
| 860 | 366 | 49.42% | 707.21 | |
| 768 | 1,155 | 46.48% | 890.72 | |
| 757 | 802 | 49.01% | 966.85 | |
| 717 | 792 | 49.23% | 624.05 | |
| 711 | 553 | 46.13% | 697.43 | |
| 602 | 767 | 53.49% | 1,385.03 | |
| 510 | 1,503 | 44.90% | 1,050.24 | |
| 439 | 1,256 | 49.20% | 959.12 | |
| 434 | 522 | 41.94% | 376.99 | |
| 427 | 1,458 | 50.12% | 1,079.48 | |
| 424 | 1,210 | 50.00% | 910.75 | |
| 366 | 733 | 46.72% | 834.90 | |
| 332 | 787 | 42.17% | 611.45 | |
| 304 | 222 | 46.05% | 216.21 | |
| 263 | 526 | 50.95% | 476.49 | |
| 258 | 526 | 46.12% | 373.02 | |
| 234 | 986 | 42.74% | 638.53 | |
| 222 | 1,260 | 49.55% | 759.36 | |
| 221 | 1,411 | 51.58% | 984.08 | |
| 210 | 819 | 47.14% | 711.16 | |
| 206 | 596 | 42.72% | 502.41 | |
| 198 | 943 | 42.42% | 734.75 | |
| 197 | 729 | 49.24% | 666.81 | |
| 195 | 384 | 49.74% | 408.71 | |
| 194 | 393 | 42.78% | 435.18 | |
| 191 | 592 | 49.74% | 284.08 | |
| 190 | 278 | 43.68% | 236.05 | |
| 184 | 215 | 45.11% | 87.55 | |
| 178 | 279 | 47.75% | 229.02 | |
| 171 | 784 | 43.27% | 599.66 | |
| 171 | 197 | 42.11% | 176.47 | |
| 165 | 1,078 | 49.09% | 1,006.40 | |
| 165 | 1,032 | 43.64% | 874.68 | |
| 159 | 473 | 45.28% | 451.09 | |
| 156 | 1,032 | 45.51% | 732.81 | |
| 154 | 621 | 42.86% | 331.33 | |
| 144 | 452 | 49.31% | 414.70 | |
| 139 | 220 | 50.36% | 256.25 | |
| 135 | 915 | 48.15% | 703.93 | |
| 129 | 208 | 40.31% | 171.04 | |
| 126 | 510 | 41.27% | 542.66 | |
| 125 | 709 | 48.80% | 480.07 | |
| 125 | 884 | 54.40% | 1,183.84 | |
| 125 | 1,378 | 48.00% | 1,009.03 | |
| 124 | 424 | 45.16% | 331.89 | |
| 122 | 610 | 53.28% | 654.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 270
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 860
- Victories
- 49.42%
- Battles survived
- 19.77%
- Hits
- 53.71%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
Average score per battle
- 759
- 719
- 707
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 366
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Damage assisted
- 180
- by spotting
- 140
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.20
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
9

16
15
6
370
5
6
14
3
5
4
153
2







Updated
