konvaswinner's tanks (292)
| 703 | 1,562 | 54.05% | 1,865.88 | |
| 614 | 2,614 | 54.56% | 2,437.14 | |
| 435 | 435 | 48.28% | 574.16 | |
| 393 | 852 | 52.16% | 1,622.53 | |
| 362 | 1,214 | 50.28% | 1,353.97 | |
| 355 | 966 | 50.14% | 1,142.52 | |
| 334 | 196 | 44.91% | 223.31 | |
| 296 | 2,872 | 54.05% | 2,402.76 | |
| 273 | 2,376 | 54.21% | 2,259.68 | |
| 272 | 2,955 | 49.63% | 2,848.20 | |
| 243 | 147 | 43.62% | 202.96 | |
| 216 | 2,309 | 49.54% | 2,120.01 | |
| 204 | 2,660 | 53.43% | 2,470.11 | |
| 203 | 2,172 | 55.17% | 2,478.51 | |
| 183 | 1,731 | 54.64% | 1,697.67 | |
| 180 | 1,619 | 48.89% | 1,475.93 | |
| 173 | 2,184 | 51.45% | 1,741.99 | |
| 167 | 284 | 49.10% | 280.61 | |
| 167 | 709 | 46.11% | 555.00 | |
| 149 | 316 | 39.60% | 217.99 | |
| 146 | 1,543 | 55.48% | 2,022.20 | |
| 143 | 226 | 46.85% | 233.51 | |
| 141 | 2,121 | 48.23% | 1,860.62 | |
| 138 | 569 | 46.38% | 440.36 | |
| 135 | 2,666 | 54.81% | 2,223.73 | |
| 135 | 833 | 53.33% | 2,046.86 | |
| 134 | 1,310 | 55.97% | 1,326.01 | |
| 134 | 2,117 | 55.22% | 2,200.16 | |
| 126 | 274 | 49.21% | 291.64 | |
| 125 | 2,176 | 65.60% | 2,570.41 | |
| 121 | 2,333 | 59.50% | 2,447.43 | |
| 119 | 157 | 45.38% | 153.43 | |
| 115 | 203 | 45.22% | 184.59 | |
| 112 | 1,077 | 56.25% | 1,266.33 | |
| 110 | 183 | 48.18% | 201.52 | |
| 110 | 1,927 | 58.18% | 1,847.20 | |
| 109 | 3,316 | 52.29% | 2,764.18 | |
| 102 | 1,084 | 56.86% | 942.71 | |
| 102 | 1,598 | 43.14% | 1,319.03 | |
| 101 | 3,162 | 54.46% | 2,791.97 | |
| 98 | 2,118 | 55.10% | 2,137.19 | |
| 98 | 475 | 39.80% | 732.81 | |
| 97 | 156 | 53.61% | 290.39 | |
| 97 | 283 | 44.33% | 276.08 | |
| 93 | 795 | 45.16% | 717.38 | |
| 92 | 1,557 | 40.22% | 1,561.86 | |
| 92 | 2,329 | 57.61% | 2,773.79 | |
| 92 | 1,669 | 51.09% | 2,339.61 | |
| 89 | 908 | 48.31% | 1,630.64 | |
| 88 | 115 | 48.86% | 68.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 292
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 216
- Victories
- 49.54%
- Battles survived
- 25.46%
- Hits
- 75.50%
- Damage ratio
- 1.34
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,300
- 2,046
- 2,120
- Experience
- 836
- Damage caused
- 2,309
- Damage received
- 1,722
- Damage blocked
- 764
- Damage assisted
- 718
- by spotting
- 624
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 1.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,955
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)

3
11
2
11
9
5
3
126
3
16
29

8
2
41

3







Updated