komlahok
Joined May 2012·Last battle 10 days ago·Updated
[BU-UA] BAD UKRAINIAN BOYS
Private · joined Aug 30, 2023

komlahok's tanks (356)
| 6,316 | 822 | 44.87% | 694.54 | |
| 1,389 | 1,241 | 45.43% | 789.43 | |
| 1,035 | 1,043 | 44.06% | 819.01 | |
| 836 | 320 | 47.85% | 579.75 | |
| 813 | 932 | 43.91% | 667.44 | |
| 789 | 324 | 45.12% | 386.15 | |
| 731 | 1,184 | 48.56% | 818.92 | |
| 572 | 961 | 41.61% | 579.94 | |
| 563 | 570 | 47.60% | 760.19 | |
| 556 | 1,221 | 45.32% | 737.71 | |
| 536 | 1,479 | 47.20% | 1,188.80 | |
| 468 | 889 | 44.23% | 858.92 | |
| 463 | 844 | 46.22% | 761.37 | |
| 446 | 978 | 44.62% | 708.63 | |
| 426 | 954 | 45.07% | 642.73 | |
| 414 | 894 | 48.31% | 770.60 | |
| 409 | 611 | 46.94% | 535.03 | |
| 390 | 801 | 43.08% | 740.76 | |
| 390 | 1,025 | 47.18% | 932.53 | |
| 385 | 498 | 47.01% | 643.58 | |
| 363 | 516 | 45.73% | 499.36 | |
| 356 | 912 | 46.63% | 563.52 | |
| 352 | 232 | 51.14% | 357.05 | |
| 338 | 591 | 48.82% | 544.87 | |
| 335 | 1,109 | 47.16% | 1,133.59 | |
| 315 | 1,085 | 44.44% | 817.99 | |
| 314 | 508 | 48.09% | 270.71 | |
| 314 | 1,206 | 45.22% | 894.29 | |
| 312 | 894 | 46.79% | 690.94 | |
| 309 | 985 | 42.07% | 883.04 | |
| 294 | 737 | 41.50% | 509.56 | |
| 285 | 412 | 42.11% | 215.29 | |
| 283 | 806 | 41.70% | 571.17 | |
| 278 | 1,239 | 43.53% | 699.88 | |
| 277 | 1,162 | 44.40% | 649.72 | |
| 271 | 720 | 49.82% | 602.68 | |
| 269 | 804 | 44.98% | 688.30 | |
| 266 | 923 | 42.86% | 541.88 | |
| 257 | 999 | 46.69% | 600.20 | |
| 232 | 361 | 46.12% | 338.12 | |
| 230 | 895 | 45.65% | 761.50 | |
| 230 | 441 | 49.57% | 619.75 | |
| 228 | 461 | 42.98% | 342.96 | |
| 216 | 678 | 40.28% | 373.16 | |
| 212 | 677 | 44.34% | 722.45 | |
| 211 | 213 | 48.34% | 194.09 | |
| 209 | 466 | 50.72% | 407.05 | |
| 208 | 626 | 43.75% | 471.40 | |
| 205 | 594 | 39.51% | 552.44 | |
| 204 | 1,020 | 48.53% | 651.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 356
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 536
- Victories
- 47.20%
- Battles survived
- 26.12%
- Hits
- 71.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,026
- 1,160
- 1,189
- Experience
- 458
- Damage caused
- 1,479
- Damage received
- 1,312
- Damage blocked
- 596
- Damage assisted
- 283
- by spotting
- 219
- by tracking
- 65
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.96
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,260
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated