kollarus's tanks (464)
| 1,430 | 353 | 51.40% | 726.22 | |
| 1,310 | 435 | 47.63% | 293.42 | |
| 1,072 | 445 | 52.61% | 1,069.22 | |
| 1,064 | 486 | 44.83% | 495.12 | |
| 910 | 494 | 52.75% | 1,232.18 | |
| 747 | 450 | 50.47% | 841.46 | |
| 744 | 906 | 48.92% | 767.15 | |
| 670 | 1,187 | 44.78% | 791.34 | |
| 611 | 858 | 46.48% | 720.72 | |
| 594 | 917 | 46.13% | 641.35 | |
| 585 | 767 | 47.69% | 491.32 | |
| 578 | 585 | 48.27% | 701.25 | |
| 566 | 219 | 43.46% | 423.29 | |
| 560 | 569 | 52.50% | 1,071.46 | |
| 523 | 520 | 50.10% | 750.70 | |
| 517 | 468 | 49.32% | 2,001.07 | |
| 512 | 122 | 49.22% | 28.07 | |
| 490 | 1,340 | 51.43% | 1,123.55 | |
| 475 | 714 | 49.89% | 639.40 | |
| 458 | 621 | 44.98% | 326.39 | |
| 451 | 1,070 | 44.57% | 614.47 | |
| 451 | 514 | 47.23% | 601.81 | |
| 444 | 541 | 49.55% | 630.59 | |
| 442 | 913 | 42.76% | 546.30 | |
| 433 | 841 | 42.73% | 536.69 | |
| 409 | 1,143 | 47.68% | 799.70 | |
| 381 | 912 | 50.39% | 1,574.79 | |
| 379 | 431 | 42.22% | 551.91 | |
| 370 | 760 | 44.05% | 425.59 | |
| 369 | 896 | 45.26% | 1,529.84 | |
| 368 | 286 | 46.74% | 467.55 | |
| 361 | 393 | 49.86% | 373.21 | |
| 356 | 549 | 53.93% | 1,079.59 | |
| 355 | 589 | 50.42% | 732.40 | |
| 345 | 1,323 | 50.14% | 888.57 | |
| 337 | 1,310 | 46.59% | 909.07 | |
| 333 | 895 | 43.24% | 546.82 | |
| 331 | 345 | 50.76% | 309.29 | |
| 327 | 1,105 | 43.12% | 647.17 | |
| 309 | 870 | 47.57% | 672.34 | |
| 306 | 361 | 50.33% | 681.57 | |
| 296 | 617 | 46.96% | 741.77 | |
| 290 | 311 | 44.83% | 95.03 | |
| 289 | 615 | 50.87% | 658.37 | |
| 284 | 562 | 44.72% | 564.95 | |
| 283 | 679 | 52.65% | 645.93 | |
| 282 | 281 | 45.74% | 312.17 | |
| 282 | 559 | 43.97% | 437.97 | |
| 277 | 807 | 46.57% | 616.79 | |
| 274 | 951 | 38.69% | 466.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 464
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 910
- Victories
- 52.75%
- Battles survived
- 14.95%
- Hits
- 64.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.38
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 960
- 1,386
- 1,232
- Experience
- 310
- Damage caused
- 494
- Damage received
- 357
- Damage blocked
- 157
- Damage assisted
- 99
- by spotting
- 72
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,307
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
8
33
4
41
41
18
412
5
9
28
2
3
2
8
74
24
13
3






Updated
