kokss1's tanks (211)
| 805 | 367 | 52.55% | 991.65 | |
| 769 | 1,177 | 51.11% | 1,427.41 | |
| 732 | 1,448 | 49.86% | 1,634.07 | |
| 594 | 1,257 | 54.71% | 1,475.25 | |
| 551 | 711 | 53.18% | 1,288.44 | |
| 447 | 761 | 55.93% | 1,092.02 | |
| 398 | 847 | 52.76% | 954.00 | |
| 292 | 908 | 46.23% | 1,078.08 | |
| 277 | 681 | 49.82% | 1,040.32 | |
| 258 | 533 | 44.57% | 711.15 | |
| 228 | 446 | 48.68% | 748.10 | |
| 215 | 1,092 | 49.30% | 1,127.31 | |
| 196 | 851 | 51.02% | 1,182.57 | |
| 190 | 1,851 | 50.53% | 1,471.26 | |
| 187 | 778 | 52.94% | 1,590.90 | |
| 185 | 173 | 48.65% | 283.30 | |
| 183 | 1,777 | 50.27% | 1,457.40 | |
| 174 | 574 | 52.30% | 694.57 | |
| 165 | 1,420 | 47.27% | 1,302.89 | |
| 163 | 254 | 54.60% | 409.33 | |
| 149 | 1,886 | 44.97% | 1,303.09 | |
| 148 | 298 | 47.30% | 433.72 | |
| 148 | 391 | 47.97% | 577.04 | |
| 143 | 602 | 51.75% | 1,336.05 | |
| 139 | 1,076 | 46.76% | 598.49 | |
| 138 | 450 | 49.28% | 798.36 | |
| 137 | 260 | 47.45% | 340.01 | |
| 136 | 376 | 49.26% | 671.19 | |
| 136 | 716 | 55.15% | 1,266.42 | |
| 129 | 198 | 55.81% | 414.13 | |
| 122 | 731 | 57.38% | 1,093.68 | |
| 122 | 741 | 49.18% | 627.03 | |
| 112 | 1,305 | 49.11% | 994.12 | |
| 110 | 300 | 40.00% | 450.98 | |
| 102 | 608 | 56.86% | 1,008.34 | |
| 98 | 121 | 50.00% | 747.01 | |
| 96 | 1,818 | 48.96% | 1,334.46 | |
| 93 | 363 | 49.46% | 625.27 | |
| 91 | 91 | 53.85% | 112.23 | |
| 90 | 453 | 40.00% | 533.51 | |
| 90 | 1,191 | 38.89% | 1,007.20 | |
| 89 | 441 | 39.33% | 458.78 | |
| 89 | 1,513 | 53.93% | 1,366.19 | |
| 87 | 1,181 | 35.63% | 1,219.76 | |
| 86 | 571 | 46.51% | 859.48 | |
| 86 | 455 | 45.35% | 572.41 | |
| 85 | 465 | 61.18% | 1,005.38 | |
| 83 | 254 | 53.01% | 369.12 | |
| 82 | 299 | 46.34% | 587.09 | |
| 74 | 437 | 51.35% | 794.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 163
- Victories
- 54.60%
- Battles survived
- 23.93%
- Hits
- 51.62%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 778
- 616
- 409
- Experience
- 240
- Damage caused
- 254
- Damage received
- 228
- Damage blocked
- 98
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 45
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 963
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

3
4
7
3
62
4
8
13
2
5






Updated
