klimda's tanks (72)
| 384 | 285 | 37.76% | 121.74 | |
| 288 | 265 | 43.40% | 82.40 | |
| 280 | 145 | 36.43% | 57.86 | |
| 239 | 340 | 35.98% | 95.79 | |
| 195 | 90 | 50.26% | 17.61 | |
| 182 | 65 | 36.81% | 15.84 | |
| 170 | 93 | 31.76% | 13.23 | |
| 149 | 8 | 44.30% | 1.64 | |
| 131 | 40 | 47.33% | 6.31 | |
| 122 | 40 | 46.72% | 0.00 | |
| 114 | 172 | 41.23% | 26.74 | |
| 91 | 248 | 61.54% | 299.73 | |
| 89 | 207 | 42.70% | 91.44 | |
| 80 | 564 | 38.75% | 140.22 | |
| 66 | 356 | 40.91% | 148.41 | |
| 60 | 107 | 51.67% | 80.46 | |
| 55 | 58 | 54.55% | 9.49 | |
| 53 | 113 | 49.06% | 16.60 | |
| 43 | 37 | 51.16% | 1.91 | |
| 40 | 34 | 47.50% | 0.05 | |
| 37 | 54 | 43.24% | 23.09 | |
| 36 | 284 | 36.11% | 50.31 | |
| 32 | 36 | 34.38% | 2.66 | |
| 32 | 261 | 43.75% | 127.41 | |
| 24 | 31 | 33.33% | 5.17 | |
| 24 | 33 | 29.17% | 0.75 | |
| 23 | 156 | 39.13% | 6.12 | |
| 22 | 2 | 31.82% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 15 | 40.91% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 239 | 31.82% | 18.04 | |
| 21 | 190 | 33.33% | 0.86 | |
| 19 | 287 | 73.68% | 43.26 | |
| 18 | 38 | 55.56% | 50.25 | |
| 17 | 50 | 52.94% | 21.66 | |
| 14 | 20 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 621 | 50.00% | 824.36 | |
| 12 | 19 | 25.00% | 2.89 | |
| 11 | 351 | 72.73% | 388.43 | |
| 10 | 302 | 20.00% | 76.96 | |
| 9 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 70 | 50.00% | 79.10 | |
| 8 | 51 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 334 | 71.43% | 326.16 | |
| 7 | 4 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 54 | 57.14% | 18.55 | |
| 6 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 60 | 83.33% | 16.68 | |
| 5 | 26 | 20.00% | 9.23 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 43.75%
Average score per battle
- 447
- 129
- 127
- Experience
- 339
- Damage caused
- 261
- Damage assisted
- 214
- by spotting
- 165
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 1.63
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)

3
10
14


Updated