kharkovstiger_'s tanks (152)
| 397 | 372 | 47.10% | 571.45 | |
| 210 | 408 | 38.57% | 149.25 | |
| 192 | 736 | 53.13% | 677.56 | |
| 189 | 386 | 47.09% | 472.50 | |
| 171 | 420 | 47.95% | 373.24 | |
| 151 | 752 | 50.33% | 474.31 | |
| 150 | 508 | 47.33% | 746.21 | |
| 142 | 523 | 50.70% | 493.91 | |
| 137 | 581 | 44.53% | 444.04 | |
| 135 | 820 | 51.11% | 495.47 | |
| 134 | 277 | 40.30% | 219.17 | |
| 123 | 273 | 43.09% | 212.59 | |
| 121 | 405 | 38.02% | 309.69 | |
| 116 | 580 | 46.55% | 275.86 | |
| 116 | 80 | 41.38% | 76.35 | |
| 109 | 802 | 44.95% | 741.91 | |
| 104 | 353 | 52.88% | 1,122.00 | |
| 99 | 364 | 39.39% | 515.98 | |
| 89 | 633 | 48.31% | 495.70 | |
| 79 | 578 | 45.57% | 533.62 | |
| 74 | 389 | 33.78% | 178.22 | |
| 71 | 633 | 40.85% | 371.68 | |
| 71 | 378 | 47.89% | 535.59 | |
| 69 | 147 | 40.58% | 51.64 | |
| 66 | 578 | 53.03% | 690.26 | |
| 65 | 797 | 47.69% | 324.33 | |
| 65 | 762 | 41.54% | 653.56 | |
| 63 | 325 | 44.44% | 349.51 | |
| 62 | 92 | 46.77% | 126.02 | |
| 59 | 455 | 49.15% | 444.71 | |
| 58 | 54 | 50.00% | 18.89 | |
| 57 | 488 | 36.84% | 614.03 | |
| 56 | 121 | 48.21% | 42.08 | |
| 54 | 285 | 37.04% | 325.81 | |
| 54 | 189 | 37.04% | 330.84 | |
| 53 | 581 | 39.62% | 745.18 | |
| 52 | 143 | 44.23% | 189.43 | |
| 51 | 298 | 43.14% | 396.40 | |
| 50 | 227 | 50.00% | 307.40 | |
| 50 | 334 | 58.00% | 270.41 | |
| 49 | 316 | 38.78% | 311.27 | |
| 46 | 446 | 58.70% | 424.45 | |
| 46 | 258 | 43.48% | 804.43 | |
| 46 | 104 | 45.65% | 118.28 | |
| 45 | 472 | 46.67% | 422.07 | |
| 45 | 258 | 51.11% | 352.38 | |
| 44 | 247 | 38.64% | 165.76 | |
| 42 | 355 | 57.14% | 381.83 | |
| 41 | 417 | 60.98% | 520.70 | |
| 41 | 331 | 53.66% | 529.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 69
- Victories
- 40.58%
- Battles survived
- 17.39%
- Hits
- 57.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 197
- 223
- 52
- Experience
- 171
- Damage caused
- 147
- Damage received
- 372
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 59
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base capture
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 474
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

5
3
8
20
2




Updated
