keval0411's tanks (335)
| 1,463 | 1,301 | 48.39% | 1,035.25 | |
| 1,371 | 1,317 | 47.34% | 916.54 | |
| 1,266 | 663 | 48.89% | 776.31 | |
| 1,247 | 1,352 | 48.60% | 1,054.26 | |
| 1,245 | 1,624 | 44.66% | 1,270.36 | |
| 1,238 | 837 | 47.42% | 1,145.14 | |
| 1,232 | 1,110 | 49.35% | 859.02 | |
| 1,171 | 1,174 | 44.24% | 1,042.89 | |
| 1,030 | 1,149 | 46.80% | 894.81 | |
| 898 | 1,462 | 44.54% | 1,211.81 | |
| 882 | 1,268 | 48.07% | 1,378.98 | |
| 847 | 1,306 | 47.23% | 1,039.02 | |
| 811 | 1,260 | 43.65% | 1,001.80 | |
| 764 | 1,153 | 46.73% | 896.50 | |
| 758 | 852 | 48.68% | 704.77 | |
| 751 | 1,339 | 47.54% | 959.55 | |
| 744 | 1,363 | 43.01% | 797.17 | |
| 710 | 1,418 | 51.27% | 1,349.88 | |
| 692 | 1,432 | 48.12% | 1,207.31 | |
| 671 | 1,064 | 47.39% | 1,083.36 | |
| 645 | 1,349 | 47.60% | 1,095.47 | |
| 634 | 1,552 | 46.06% | 1,248.70 | |
| 589 | 1,047 | 42.44% | 1,014.60 | |
| 585 | 1,248 | 47.52% | 979.42 | |
| 578 | 1,105 | 47.40% | 1,004.02 | |
| 536 | 1,379 | 45.90% | 976.61 | |
| 511 | 984 | 49.32% | 1,039.03 | |
| 505 | 1,053 | 54.06% | 1,155.81 | |
| 497 | 1,243 | 49.70% | 1,070.23 | |
| 495 | 1,404 | 47.07% | 1,164.81 | |
| 495 | 695 | 51.72% | 1,260.88 | |
| 470 | 1,338 | 47.66% | 1,042.18 | |
| 453 | 1,549 | 49.01% | 1,125.00 | |
| 441 | 615 | 50.57% | 879.97 | |
| 436 | 762 | 49.08% | 631.45 | |
| 423 | 832 | 50.12% | 875.40 | |
| 419 | 1,138 | 47.49% | 1,163.42 | |
| 401 | 345 | 44.14% | 452.21 | |
| 400 | 130 | 46.00% | 378.13 | |
| 387 | 314 | 44.96% | 346.16 | |
| 375 | 593 | 49.87% | 1,109.08 | |
| 373 | 294 | 49.33% | 421.14 | |
| 372 | 974 | 47.58% | 950.78 | |
| 365 | 874 | 47.40% | 1,187.92 | |
| 365 | 1,269 | 43.01% | 917.82 | |
| 359 | 955 | 49.30% | 924.05 | |
| 355 | 610 | 45.07% | 552.28 | |
| 351 | 895 | 50.14% | 1,224.66 | |
| 345 | 959 | 46.38% | 792.56 | |
| 340 | 731 | 46.47% | 599.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 335
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 634
- Victories
- 46.06%
- Battles survived
- 33.91%
- Hits
- 68.32%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 974
- 1,137
- 1,249
- Experience
- 483
- Damage caused
- 1,552
- Damage received
- 1,231
- Damage blocked
- 457
- Damage assisted
- 319
- by spotting
- 274
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 1.52
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,592
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (27)
8

2
13
5
6
2
265
5
10
24
2
2
9
17
12








Updated
