kepelmen's tanks (448)
| 2,779 | 1,351 | 50.49% | 1,434.61 | |
| 2,109 | 2,109 | 48.79% | 1,680.43 | |
| 1,893 | 1,205 | 50.45% | 1,358.41 | |
| 1,025 | 1,348 | 49.56% | 1,636.15 | |
| 927 | 1,638 | 53.61% | 1,667.03 | |
| 906 | 1,286 | 50.99% | 1,395.24 | |
| 774 | 966 | 56.20% | 1,529.73 | |
| 738 | 1,254 | 50.54% | 1,152.91 | |
| 726 | 1,229 | 55.10% | 1,508.64 | |
| 719 | 500 | 47.71% | 588.76 | |
| 638 | 2,095 | 49.69% | 1,639.05 | |
| 624 | 1,512 | 47.44% | 1,039.53 | |
| 613 | 1,678 | 48.78% | 1,413.31 | |
| 596 | 1,143 | 55.03% | 1,763.28 | |
| 582 | 2,394 | 54.64% | 1,981.63 | |
| 550 | 1,611 | 49.64% | 1,142.63 | |
| 550 | 1,251 | 52.18% | 1,430.25 | |
| 519 | 1,607 | 46.44% | 1,338.62 | |
| 511 | 1,869 | 46.58% | 1,313.57 | |
| 503 | 1,001 | 51.89% | 1,201.30 | |
| 480 | 1,650 | 44.17% | 1,137.16 | |
| 479 | 1,261 | 47.60% | 1,377.93 | |
| 478 | 636 | 52.93% | 678.65 | |
| 473 | 1,489 | 46.51% | 1,085.52 | |
| 464 | 1,405 | 53.23% | 1,386.59 | |
| 454 | 460 | 57.27% | 659.69 | |
| 448 | 775 | 51.56% | 980.19 | |
| 439 | 1,141 | 48.75% | 967.74 | |
| 425 | 696 | 52.47% | 1,421.94 | |
| 403 | 1,753 | 46.65% | 1,147.47 | |
| 395 | 2,030 | 46.33% | 1,662.68 | |
| 391 | 1,521 | 48.85% | 1,080.45 | |
| 387 | 1,404 | 51.16% | 1,604.55 | |
| 382 | 1,990 | 47.91% | 1,425.22 | |
| 380 | 1,399 | 52.63% | 1,491.23 | |
| 370 | 871 | 49.73% | 727.66 | |
| 369 | 1,484 | 51.49% | 1,479.08 | |
| 343 | 1,593 | 44.02% | 1,154.13 | |
| 335 | 1,995 | 46.87% | 1,438.48 | |
| 328 | 1,386 | 45.73% | 1,103.94 | |
| 323 | 1,632 | 45.82% | 1,300.88 | |
| 322 | 1,736 | 46.89% | 1,395.85 | |
| 322 | 2,067 | 49.07% | — | |
| 306 | 1,461 | 47.71% | 1,062.18 | |
| 305 | 1,055 | 54.75% | 1,563.16 | |
| 305 | 901 | 57.38% | 1,512.74 | |
| 303 | 819 | 50.50% | 1,287.91 | |
| 294 | 1,658 | 52.72% | 2,106.40 | |
| 286 | 463 | 48.95% | 324.07 | |
| 286 | 1,391 | 51.05% | 1,285.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 448
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 303
- Victories
- 50.50%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 72.95%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.74
Average score per battle
- 1,242
- 1,638
- 1,288
- Experience
- 545
- Damage caused
- 819
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 126
- by spotting
- 109
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base defense
- 0.86
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

3
2
3
4
55
5
16
27
2

4








Updated
