kazek78's tanks (205)
| 389 | 534 | 51.41% | 1,166.63 | |
| 388 | 413 | 45.88% | 377.67 | |
| 371 | 381 | 43.94% | 255.92 | |
| 334 | 451 | 42.81% | 455.46 | |
| 187 | 486 | 52.41% | 611.66 | |
| 176 | 615 | 45.45% | 456.06 | |
| 163 | 247 | 47.85% | 243.50 | |
| 161 | 822 | 50.93% | 825.71 | |
| 159 | 595 | 54.72% | 1,810.10 | |
| 153 | 621 | 49.02% | 585.55 | |
| 145 | 142 | 42.76% | 67.21 | |
| 125 | 562 | 35.20% | 385.52 | |
| 120 | 508 | 55.00% | 823.99 | |
| 109 | 220 | 44.95% | 191.81 | |
| 107 | 406 | 50.47% | 418.45 | |
| 105 | 372 | 49.52% | 821.22 | |
| 103 | 282 | 49.51% | 372.95 | |
| 102 | 112 | 51.96% | 42.36 | |
| 97 | 603 | 44.33% | 689.49 | |
| 93 | 1,388 | 46.24% | 1,431.77 | |
| 89 | 294 | 50.56% | 263.05 | |
| 89 | 482 | 44.94% | 364.83 | |
| 86 | 405 | 55.81% | 718.17 | |
| 82 | 1,017 | 36.59% | 951.57 | |
| 81 | 158 | 44.44% | 111.28 | |
| 81 | 1,037 | 40.74% | 570.78 | |
| 78 | 302 | 44.87% | 437.43 | |
| 78 | 1,724 | 51.28% | 1,414.30 | |
| 77 | 1,975 | 49.35% | 1,479.63 | |
| 77 | 381 | 59.74% | 844.38 | |
| 75 | 1,222 | 44.00% | 1,187.15 | |
| 74 | 96 | 52.70% | 15.48 | |
| 73 | 67 | 42.47% | 43.03 | |
| 72 | 164 | 51.39% | 200.63 | |
| 72 | 152 | 61.11% | 113.30 | |
| 64 | 1,269 | 48.44% | 1,222.84 | |
| 63 | 158 | 47.62% | 142.92 | |
| 61 | 118 | 45.90% | 54.75 | |
| 60 | 822 | 33.33% | 586.20 | |
| 59 | 1,282 | 54.24% | 1,341.49 | |
| 57 | 214 | 64.91% | 326.77 | |
| 56 | 235 | 57.14% | 273.05 | |
| 55 | 174 | 50.91% | 139.35 | |
| 55 | 371 | 54.55% | 383.28 | |
| 54 | 178 | 59.26% | 169.71 | |
| 54 | 286 | 50.00% | 695.97 | |
| 53 | 112 | 60.38% | 192.33 | |
| 53 | 133 | 52.83% | 59.56 | |
| 51 | 343 | 54.90% | 341.74 | |
| 51 | 1,094 | 54.90% | 1,632.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 205
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 57
- Victories
- 64.91%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 44.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 666
- 669
- 327
- Experience
- 315
- Damage caused
- 214
- Damage received
- 366
- Damage blocked
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 254
- by spotting
- 251
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 3.67
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 758
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
