kangaroo5's tanks (397)
| 605 | 2,419 | 63.14% | 2,915.14 | |
| 504 | 1,090 | 54.56% | 1,735.88 | |
| 496 | 925 | 48.79% | 847.51 | |
| 496 | 220 | 50.60% | 545.69 | |
| 400 | 953 | 47.75% | 845.18 | |
| 397 | 554 | 50.38% | 930.82 | |
| 385 | 650 | 44.94% | 597.70 | |
| 378 | 765 | 52.65% | 774.08 | |
| 317 | 540 | 41.01% | 425.16 | |
| 294 | 618 | 46.94% | 573.72 | |
| 286 | 588 | 50.70% | 507.76 | |
| 283 | 527 | 38.87% | 593.97 | |
| 281 | 591 | 43.06% | 510.89 | |
| 273 | 495 | 43.96% | 455.37 | |
| 271 | 1,134 | 48.71% | 895.68 | |
| 253 | 188 | 53.36% | 474.36 | |
| 238 | 311 | 44.12% | 256.68 | |
| 233 | 1,073 | 48.50% | 932.89 | |
| 224 | 356 | 47.32% | 445.24 | |
| 211 | 627 | 53.08% | 673.69 | |
| 203 | 397 | 44.83% | 692.10 | |
| 202 | 342 | 50.50% | 479.26 | |
| 201 | 1,433 | 54.23% | 1,164.87 | |
| 200 | 200 | 47.00% | 170.84 | |
| 196 | 1,603 | 45.92% | 1,437.95 | |
| 194 | 757 | 54.12% | 840.46 | |
| 190 | 177 | 50.00% | 222.47 | |
| 189 | 1,262 | 48.15% | 1,046.96 | |
| 189 | 264 | 41.80% | 305.83 | |
| 183 | 1,131 | 50.82% | 812.10 | |
| 182 | 249 | 47.80% | 353.84 | |
| 178 | 716 | 41.57% | 591.91 | |
| 166 | 1,859 | 49.40% | 1,874.77 | |
| 166 | 1,513 | 54.82% | 1,204.53 | |
| 164 | 1,582 | 46.34% | 1,443.66 | |
| 163 | 1,382 | 54.60% | 1,429.05 | |
| 163 | 282 | 44.17% | 400.65 | |
| 162 | 1,361 | 41.36% | 1,015.16 | |
| 162 | 578 | 45.06% | 951.06 | |
| 161 | 399 | 53.42% | 611.40 | |
| 161 | 456 | 45.96% | 518.25 | |
| 161 | 334 | 49.07% | 573.52 | |
| 160 | 1,286 | 50.00% | 1,435.97 | |
| 156 | 619 | 39.10% | 977.62 | |
| 152 | 218 | 41.45% | 236.61 | |
| 152 | 1,070 | 52.63% | 1,161.23 | |
| 151 | 649 | 59.60% | 746.01 | |
| 151 | 1,314 | 52.32% | 1,443.15 | |
| 150 | 145 | 52.00% | 78.56 | |
| 150 | 686 | 51.33% | 992.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 397
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 162
- Victories
- 41.36%
- Battles survived
- 19.75%
- Hits
- 80.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 742
- 1,047
- 1,015
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 1,361
- Damage received
- 1,764
- Damage blocked
- 719
- Damage assisted
- 355
- by spotting
- 294
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,874
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
5
3
6
2
2
42
3
9
40
8
19








Updated
