kamaz7000's tanks (174)
| 5,402 | 790 | 48.61% | 814.19 | |
| 1,217 | 1,074 | 49.55% | 1,041.75 | |
| 1,163 | 473 | 50.90% | 624.65 | |
| 1,016 | 1,255 | 44.78% | 735.37 | |
| 923 | 637 | 37.92% | 393.42 | |
| 748 | 1,098 | 42.51% | 655.59 | |
| 745 | 903 | 46.17% | 582.64 | |
| 738 | 676 | 45.80% | 505.01 | |
| 663 | 251 | 46.91% | 424.62 | |
| 660 | 915 | 45.45% | 701.21 | |
| 653 | 730 | 38.28% | 422.33 | |
| 632 | 461 | 49.37% | 444.35 | |
| 611 | 233 | 41.08% | 60.03 | |
| 595 | 614 | 49.08% | 596.30 | |
| 591 | 867 | 45.85% | 738.98 | |
| 540 | 1,022 | 45.19% | 622.61 | |
| 467 | 542 | 44.11% | 308.34 | |
| 424 | 340 | 47.88% | 389.44 | |
| 390 | 538 | 45.90% | 365.68 | |
| 359 | 350 | 40.11% | 314.42 | |
| 345 | 398 | 43.77% | 526.31 | |
| 334 | 786 | 44.31% | 455.46 | |
| 327 | 1,249 | 48.32% | 821.96 | |
| 324 | 550 | 45.06% | 465.19 | |
| 321 | 400 | 41.74% | 91.30 | |
| 314 | 449 | 47.77% | 378.21 | |
| 305 | 714 | 43.93% | 461.95 | |
| 297 | 1,134 | 38.72% | 712.70 | |
| 252 | 781 | 51.98% | 489.39 | |
| 242 | 294 | 48.76% | 361.15 | |
| 239 | 602 | 44.77% | 774.80 | |
| 238 | 1,178 | 44.96% | 594.37 | |
| 221 | 180 | 47.06% | 36.53 | |
| 216 | 421 | 44.91% | 328.51 | |
| 209 | 1,233 | 49.76% | 681.88 | |
| 209 | 107 | 44.98% | 27.72 | |
| 207 | 299 | 39.13% | 64.57 | |
| 174 | 163 | 44.25% | 221.04 | |
| 166 | 114 | 48.19% | 134.99 | |
| 166 | 445 | 43.98% | 391.48 | |
| 162 | 69 | 45.06% | 14.72 | |
| 153 | 576 | 46.41% | 432.28 | |
| 153 | 990 | 41.18% | 532.50 | |
| 152 | 622 | 38.82% | 525.85 | |
| 149 | 1,077 | 40.27% | 546.95 | |
| 146 | 631 | 40.41% | 420.54 | |
| 141 | 106 | 43.97% | 7.88 | |
| 131 | 82 | 35.88% | 13.93 | |
| 130 | 320 | 43.85% | 359.21 | |
| 126 | 1,206 | 48.41% | 613.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 174
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 297
- Victories
- 38.72%
- Battles survived
- 33.00%
- Hits
- 55.59%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 602
- 641
- 713
- Experience
- 443
- Damage caused
- 1,134
- Damage received
- 1,268
- Damage blocked
- 474
- Damage assisted
- 305
- by spotting
- 251
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,443
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
