kamakad's tanks (436)
| 6,732 | 415 | 46.30% | 549.41 | |
| 3,707 | 396 | 49.85% | 518.97 | |
| 3,339 | 178 | 51.90% | 348.92 | |
| 2,501 | 421 | 46.22% | 405.57 | |
| 1,686 | 1,173 | 48.81% | 699.03 | |
| 1,120 | 1,183 | 46.52% | 922.54 | |
| 1,116 | 1,300 | 49.91% | 1,043.77 | |
| 908 | 539 | 40.64% | 302.34 | |
| 900 | 383 | 45.56% | 272.90 | |
| 856 | 514 | 48.83% | 310.08 | |
| 849 | 731 | 46.88% | 469.14 | |
| 843 | 489 | 45.79% | 578.53 | |
| 836 | 105 | 46.53% | 36.74 | |
| 762 | 678 | 44.88% | 439.48 | |
| 681 | 107 | 51.25% | 63.77 | |
| 660 | 733 | 42.88% | 377.19 | |
| 621 | 1,643 | 52.82% | 2,440.00 | |
| 575 | 594 | 42.78% | 360.95 | |
| 574 | 490 | 44.95% | 459.12 | |
| 566 | 1,596 | 55.65% | 1,914.87 | |
| 551 | 298 | 52.81% | 556.89 | |
| 538 | 457 | 44.61% | 181.43 | |
| 525 | 406 | 48.00% | 316.91 | |
| 522 | 967 | 42.34% | 866.56 | |
| 520 | 479 | 47.12% | 393.91 | |
| 516 | 926 | 40.70% | 494.35 | |
| 459 | 312 | 47.93% | 239.82 | |
| 454 | 442 | 41.41% | 241.79 | |
| 449 | 150 | 43.65% | 67.64 | |
| 417 | 906 | 44.36% | 574.98 | |
| 408 | 1,575 | 50.74% | 1,543.32 | |
| 406 | 459 | 45.07% | 225.33 | |
| 398 | 192 | 48.49% | 324.29 | |
| 390 | 166 | 44.87% | 273.19 | |
| 389 | 652 | 47.56% | 593.70 | |
| 388 | 351 | 38.92% | 189.32 | |
| 375 | 962 | 48.27% | 804.56 | |
| 364 | 577 | 45.60% | 408.91 | |
| 354 | 709 | 42.66% | 376.59 | |
| 343 | 280 | 42.57% | 125.88 | |
| 340 | 341 | 44.41% | 220.25 | |
| 330 | 207 | 43.03% | 123.80 | |
| 328 | 366 | 41.16% | 160.41 | |
| 327 | 272 | 44.95% | 173.69 | |
| 325 | 419 | 46.46% | 268.10 | |
| 320 | 529 | 45.94% | 186.14 | |
| 315 | 541 | 54.60% | 1,713.55 | |
| 314 | 1,221 | 44.27% | 634.85 | |
| 314 | 474 | 37.26% | 118.91 | |
| 314 | 922 | 47.77% | 656.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 436
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 516
- Victories
- 40.70%
- Battles survived
- 20.54%
- Hits
- 60.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 520
- 496
- 494
- Experience
- 349
- Damage caused
- 926
- Damage received
- 1,365
- Damage blocked
- 575
- Damage assisted
- 236
- by spotting
- 203
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,253
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
4

5
6
7
2
88
4
8
14
2
5
6








Updated
