kaksinkaf's tanks (170)
| 1,865 | 1,357 | 44.02% | 894.49 | |
| 1,725 | 1,483 | 43.36% | 951.68 | |
| 1,471 | 1,399 | 47.65% | 1,093.51 | |
| 1,302 | 1,478 | 47.62% | 1,044.80 | |
| 1,197 | 1,603 | 48.12% | 1,190.86 | |
| 1,184 | 1,391 | 45.02% | 806.67 | |
| 1,070 | 1,251 | 45.42% | 927.22 | |
| 1,070 | 1,460 | 43.93% | 1,042.01 | |
| 1,059 | 1,119 | 44.66% | 794.54 | |
| 1,059 | 830 | 47.88% | 756.48 | |
| 1,018 | 798 | 44.60% | 632.37 | |
| 897 | 1,589 | 46.15% | 975.85 | |
| 832 | 579 | 47.84% | 397.54 | |
| 768 | 1,648 | 47.27% | 1,246.87 | |
| 731 | 555 | 48.70% | 650.66 | |
| 685 | 1,278 | 45.99% | 819.80 | |
| 682 | 1,484 | 46.63% | 964.50 | |
| 629 | 1,260 | 47.54% | 867.96 | |
| 570 | 824 | 47.54% | 650.57 | |
| 492 | 303 | 42.48% | 249.33 | |
| 488 | 1,024 | 44.67% | 648.89 | |
| 480 | 438 | 47.92% | 453.02 | |
| 397 | 277 | 49.87% | 355.09 | |
| 378 | 291 | 42.59% | 150.91 | |
| 352 | 287 | 47.73% | 355.92 | |
| 351 | 450 | 45.58% | 434.36 | |
| 342 | 268 | 42.40% | 168.61 | |
| 338 | 275 | 47.34% | 136.00 | |
| 315 | 357 | 46.67% | 620.93 | |
| 311 | 412 | 53.70% | 675.96 | |
| 305 | 1,185 | 44.59% | 846.86 | |
| 303 | 1,124 | 46.86% | 831.67 | |
| 302 | 1,284 | 45.36% | 685.87 | |
| 297 | 523 | 52.19% | 488.93 | |
| 292 | 1,460 | 46.23% | 783.82 | |
| 285 | 1,507 | 49.82% | 962.38 | |
| 278 | 192 | 45.68% | 229.09 | |
| 272 | 1,065 | 42.65% | 596.98 | |
| 263 | 1,075 | 42.21% | 624.54 | |
| 249 | 1,295 | 50.60% | 971.99 | |
| 245 | 1,338 | 42.04% | 749.79 | |
| 236 | 531 | 47.88% | 411.46 | |
| 234 | 1,471 | 46.15% | 803.30 | |
| 231 | 1,425 | 46.32% | 738.85 | |
| 229 | 752 | 49.34% | 623.58 | |
| 224 | 662 | 43.30% | 435.38 | |
| 224 | 459 | 66.52% | 923.51 | |
| 224 | 1,670 | 47.77% | 964.86 | |
| 217 | 997 | 53.00% | 886.79 | |
| 215 | 1,343 | 46.51% | 782.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 170
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 285
- Victories
- 49.82%
- Battles survived
- 31.23%
- Hits
- 73.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 831
- 1,047
- 962
- Experience
- 696
- Damage caused
- 1,507
- Damage received
- 2,256
- Damage blocked
- 1,643
- Damage assisted
- 439
- by spotting
- 397
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 2.01
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,881
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (24)

8
11
2
12
3
33
4
9
22
9
7
10
5
8
3






Updated
