kacperko28's tanks (254)
| 394 | 1,342 | 48.98% | 1,091.23 | |
| 364 | 1,251 | 50.82% | 1,220.64 | |
| 339 | 1,834 | 49.26% | 1,352.19 | |
| 322 | 580 | 45.65% | 462.73 | |
| 286 | 802 | 41.61% | 578.70 | |
| 245 | 532 | 42.86% | 629.41 | |
| 224 | 1,024 | 50.45% | 765.76 | |
| 220 | 651 | 45.45% | 1,421.47 | |
| 213 | 1,335 | 47.42% | 891.54 | |
| 207 | 1,024 | 46.86% | 753.51 | |
| 184 | 348 | 41.85% | 325.53 | |
| 176 | 749 | 48.30% | 724.00 | |
| 175 | 2,031 | 46.29% | 1,584.05 | |
| 166 | 164 | 45.18% | 155.60 | |
| 166 | 591 | 44.58% | 456.21 | |
| 165 | 295 | 42.42% | 218.77 | |
| 164 | 316 | 46.95% | 331.59 | |
| 163 | 1,275 | 46.01% | 1,082.33 | |
| 158 | 179 | 44.30% | 123.93 | |
| 156 | 849 | 50.00% | 744.96 | |
| 153 | 201 | 43.14% | 221.48 | |
| 153 | 1,548 | 50.33% | 1,336.40 | |
| 151 | 865 | 52.98% | 1,181.57 | |
| 150 | 256 | 45.33% | 213.67 | |
| 148 | 1,594 | 49.32% | 1,306.37 | |
| 147 | 274 | 46.94% | 248.12 | |
| 142 | 299 | 42.25% | 532.25 | |
| 142 | 1,131 | 54.23% | 1,137.57 | |
| 139 | 656 | 51.80% | 595.49 | |
| 135 | 259 | 45.19% | 292.41 | |
| 130 | 637 | 47.69% | 393.88 | |
| 130 | 332 | 42.31% | 548.74 | |
| 126 | 917 | 43.65% | 764.42 | |
| 115 | 375 | 42.61% | 199.82 | |
| 113 | 405 | 47.79% | 368.67 | |
| 110 | 209 | 45.45% | 218.29 | |
| 108 | 569 | 46.30% | 674.71 | |
| 102 | 720 | 53.92% | 1,084.16 | |
| 101 | 602 | 45.54% | 707.04 | |
| 101 | 963 | 48.51% | 943.73 | |
| 99 | 184 | 49.49% | 218.93 | |
| 95 | 179 | 32.63% | 176.29 | |
| 95 | 815 | 55.79% | 903.83 | |
| 93 | 1,263 | 44.09% | 1,238.24 | |
| 87 | 844 | 48.28% | 892.61 | |
| 87 | 169 | 37.93% | 212.95 | |
| 84 | 663 | 41.67% | 853.02 | |
| 81 | 787 | 45.68% | 766.71 | |
| 81 | 201 | 46.91% | 304.98 | |
| 80 | 170 | 40.00% | 160.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 254
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 164
- Victories
- 46.95%
- Battles survived
- 15.85%
- Hits
- 42.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 519
- 402
- 332
- Experience
- 283
- Damage caused
- 316
- Damage received
- 665
- Damage blocked
- 96
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 165
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 895
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

6

17
3
6
3
6







Updated
