jutoes's tanks (226)
| 1,631 | 144 | 46.90% | 123.92 | |
| 1,214 | 412 | 48.60% | 358.40 | |
| 1,178 | 116 | 48.05% | 91.14 | |
| 1,158 | 277 | 46.37% | 286.61 | |
| 1,107 | 394 | 44.17% | 246.36 | |
| 1,004 | 522 | 43.43% | 327.14 | |
| 816 | 577 | 41.18% | 264.64 | |
| 768 | 530 | 43.23% | 277.54 | |
| 759 | 542 | 42.03% | 304.73 | |
| 754 | 119 | 46.95% | 66.76 | |
| 672 | 545 | 41.67% | 252.21 | |
| 664 | 76 | 47.14% | 18.63 | |
| 638 | 668 | 45.14% | 418.12 | |
| 594 | 453 | 47.64% | 483.04 | |
| 581 | 198 | 50.60% | 305.89 | |
| 511 | 767 | 43.64% | 354.17 | |
| 459 | 409 | 42.48% | 222.50 | |
| 443 | 165 | 45.37% | 199.13 | |
| 438 | 446 | 46.35% | 631.79 | |
| 414 | 390 | 47.83% | 262.58 | |
| 405 | 409 | 43.21% | 383.33 | |
| 379 | 126 | 45.65% | 59.31 | |
| 366 | 590 | 39.89% | 325.07 | |
| 361 | 307 | 43.21% | 355.77 | |
| 360 | 410 | 46.39% | 271.72 | |
| 357 | 956 | 38.38% | 395.07 | |
| 355 | 598 | 43.38% | 353.41 | |
| 334 | 431 | 41.62% | 671.83 | |
| 331 | 91 | 48.94% | 8.72 | |
| 329 | 913 | 45.90% | 310.29 | |
| 319 | 610 | 36.99% | 212.82 | |
| 314 | 229 | 44.59% | 258.68 | |
| 308 | 284 | 51.62% | 356.41 | |
| 299 | 635 | 41.47% | 316.11 | |
| 295 | 590 | 47.80% | 464.87 | |
| 293 | 708 | 40.27% | 244.38 | |
| 290 | 375 | 42.07% | 157.52 | |
| 279 | 70 | 53.05% | 28.38 | |
| 278 | 556 | 48.56% | 693.83 | |
| 273 | 233 | 48.35% | 143.88 | |
| 263 | 261 | 43.35% | 214.48 | |
| 263 | 189 | 42.59% | 210.36 | |
| 262 | 1,245 | 49.24% | 514.44 | |
| 261 | 67 | 47.13% | 15.58 | |
| 261 | 617 | 50.57% | 467.72 | |
| 251 | 162 | 46.22% | 99.50 | |
| 250 | 715 | 41.20% | 393.23 | |
| 249 | 367 | 46.99% | 236.21 | |
| 242 | 761 | 40.91% | 331.89 | |
| 233 | 53 | 43.78% | 3.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 226
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,214
- Victories
- 48.60%
- Battles survived
- 19.36%
- Hits
- 51.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.41
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 545
- 469
- 358
- Experience
- 367
- Damage caused
- 412
- Damage received
- 1,016
- Damage blocked
- 130
- Damage assisted
- 234
- by spotting
- 200
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 2.18
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,544
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (30)

2
5
2
7
23
4
2
2
59
3
14
35
3

8
7
45
3







Updated