jurkaj's tanks (443)
| 559 | 627 | 50.98% | 899.09 | |
| 520 | 1,673 | 54.62% | 1,895.27 | |
| 490 | 698 | 48.16% | 707.19 | |
| 489 | 1,510 | 51.94% | 1,649.09 | |
| 481 | 992 | 47.19% | 905.37 | |
| 447 | 330 | 42.06% | 385.20 | |
| 443 | 1,716 | 44.47% | 1,190.32 | |
| 431 | 923 | 50.12% | 952.35 | |
| 431 | 2,191 | 54.52% | 1,851.94 | |
| 408 | 887 | 49.26% | 956.76 | |
| 404 | 1,329 | 50.74% | 1,140.21 | |
| 390 | 1,186 | 52.56% | 1,014.69 | |
| 357 | 1,314 | 48.74% | 909.91 | |
| 357 | 1,584 | 46.78% | 1,135.78 | |
| 334 | 977 | 49.70% | 971.48 | |
| 328 | 1,718 | 52.13% | 1,715.65 | |
| 293 | 955 | 48.46% | 839.72 | |
| 281 | 1,517 | 53.38% | 1,518.82 | |
| 246 | 2,283 | 49.59% | 1,610.98 | |
| 228 | 609 | 46.49% | 921.45 | |
| 220 | 742 | 47.27% | 863.60 | |
| 220 | 2,037 | 51.82% | 1,945.89 | |
| 203 | 715 | 48.77% | 887.23 | |
| 194 | 2,036 | 48.97% | 1,564.23 | |
| 193 | 217 | 42.49% | 52.59 | |
| 191 | 1,379 | 48.69% | 1,569.18 | |
| 188 | 2,102 | 46.81% | 1,681.42 | |
| 179 | 2,019 | 48.60% | 1,577.99 | |
| 175 | 2,227 | 48.00% | 1,929.46 | |
| 166 | 489 | 37.95% | 658.34 | |
| 163 | 1,331 | 57.67% | 1,269.49 | |
| 161 | 1,894 | 45.96% | 1,280.45 | |
| 158 | 1,988 | 51.90% | 1,787.22 | |
| 158 | 768 | 50.63% | 1,355.92 | |
| 150 | 2,261 | 52.00% | 1,684.31 | |
| 150 | 258 | 52.67% | 235.80 | |
| 148 | 2,183 | 47.30% | 1,701.07 | |
| 144 | 1,928 | 49.31% | 1,458.40 | |
| 144 | 3,231 | 58.33% | 2,158.07 | |
| 144 | 2,760 | 50.69% | 1,911.90 | |
| 143 | 2,120 | 51.05% | 1,546.72 | |
| 138 | 71 | 40.58% | 98.06 | |
| 133 | 1,257 | 42.11% | 1,204.02 | |
| 131 | 1,336 | 46.56% | 1,560.35 | |
| 121 | 1,033 | 47.11% | 705.94 | |
| 121 | 1,405 | 60.33% | 1,829.30 | |
| 118 | 1,195 | 51.69% | 953.97 | |
| 118 | 2,441 | 47.46% | 2,020.02 | |
| 108 | 2,109 | 54.63% | 1,454.11 | |
| 108 | 2,354 | 60.19% | 2,147.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 443
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 293
- Victories
- 48.46%
- Battles survived
- 25.26%
- Hits
- 68.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 812
- 932
- 840
- Experience
- 603
- Damage caused
- 955
- Damage received
- 967
- Damage blocked
- 580
- Damage assisted
- 237
- by spotting
- 182
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,005
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
2
5
2
2
3
13
25
4







Updated
