joL_ua's tanks (231)
| 539 | 725 | 44.90% | 552.78 | |
| 502 | 1,124 | 49.40% | 1,102.79 | |
| 483 | 774 | 51.35% | 1,865.29 | |
| 440 | 1,033 | 41.82% | 730.87 | |
| 324 | 1,138 | 49.38% | 1,137.43 | |
| 321 | 492 | 42.06% | 360.50 | |
| 277 | 1,421 | 42.60% | 822.57 | |
| 276 | 1,260 | 46.01% | 959.94 | |
| 271 | 1,103 | 53.14% | 1,126.87 | |
| 258 | 1,336 | 43.02% | 942.61 | |
| 257 | 325 | 43.97% | 472.59 | |
| 243 | 321 | 50.62% | 235.41 | |
| 242 | 1,578 | 45.04% | 1,316.06 | |
| 242 | 883 | 49.17% | 715.47 | |
| 235 | 788 | 47.66% | 562.15 | |
| 223 | 1,783 | 42.60% | 1,147.85 | |
| 222 | 1,478 | 45.05% | 908.05 | |
| 221 | 1,160 | 42.53% | 749.37 | |
| 214 | 952 | 41.59% | 588.46 | |
| 208 | 865 | 40.87% | 891.23 | |
| 202 | 1,645 | 50.50% | 1,123.24 | |
| 198 | 1,183 | 53.03% | 1,291.41 | |
| 191 | 890 | 54.45% | 1,176.53 | |
| 188 | 1,489 | 46.81% | 1,400.43 | |
| 187 | 685 | 43.85% | 510.92 | |
| 173 | 1,514 | 49.13% | 1,150.14 | |
| 171 | 1,200 | 46.20% | 835.09 | |
| 163 | 1,414 | 44.79% | 1,030.86 | |
| 162 | 940 | 43.83% | 747.32 | |
| 159 | 1,511 | 44.03% | 1,121.91 | |
| 150 | 870 | 50.00% | 616.93 | |
| 149 | 724 | 40.94% | 784.03 | |
| 149 | 1,326 | 56.38% | 906.58 | |
| 146 | 566 | 48.63% | 777.04 | |
| 143 | 1,654 | 42.66% | 985.37 | |
| 142 | 1,382 | 52.11% | 1,552.20 | |
| 136 | 1,249 | 43.38% | 959.42 | |
| 133 | 547 | 42.11% | 725.12 | |
| 128 | 1,024 | 57.03% | 1,407.04 | |
| 125 | 1,533 | 43.20% | 1,194.20 | |
| 122 | 1,960 | 42.62% | 1,144.28 | |
| 120 | 1,215 | 49.17% | 1,123.49 | |
| 119 | 838 | 45.38% | 1,104.22 | |
| 117 | 862 | 40.17% | 651.88 | |
| 117 | 1,464 | 48.72% | 1,196.09 | |
| 115 | 604 | 51.30% | 588.77 | |
| 114 | 411 | 52.63% | 412.72 | |
| 112 | 1,350 | 55.36% | 1,488.26 | |
| 111 | 1,795 | 43.24% | 1,102.26 | |
| 111 | 2,036 | 45.05% | 1,119.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 231
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 136
- Victories
- 43.38%
- Battles survived
- 23.53%
- Hits
- 73.93%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 726
- 965
- 959
- Experience
- 637
- Damage caused
- 1,249
- Damage received
- 1,805
- Damage blocked
- 808
- Damage assisted
- 436
- by spotting
- 332
- by tracking
- 104
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,896
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated