jndehjf's tanks (41)
| 795 | 1,377 | 47.30% | 781.76 | |
| 385 | 759 | 53.25% | 655.63 | |
| 277 | 565 | 36.10% | 273.37 | |
| 262 | 1,013 | 50.38% | 457.23 | |
| 221 | 739 | 48.42% | 1,010.92 | |
| 134 | 1,550 | 52.24% | 1,323.77 | |
| 119 | 972 | 55.46% | 1,043.31 | |
| 107 | 1,017 | 52.34% | 920.93 | |
| 96 | 386 | 54.17% | 755.78 | |
| 87 | 671 | 55.17% | 916.52 | |
| 83 | 476 | 48.19% | 1,003.16 | |
| 58 | 921 | 44.83% | 490.06 | |
| 56 | 747 | 42.86% | 1,620.79 | |
| 56 | 1,717 | 55.36% | 965.89 | |
| 56 | 762 | 51.79% | 851.34 | |
| 51 | 506 | 47.06% | 732.90 | |
| 43 | 679 | 51.16% | 815.98 | |
| 35 | 381 | 37.14% | 341.51 | |
| 31 | 335 | 38.71% | 528.95 | |
| 28 | 881 | 67.86% | 217.27 | |
| 20 | 429 | 40.00% | 891.91 | |
| 15 | 442 | 33.33% | 613.68 | |
| 15 | 587 | 66.67% | 1,620.89 | |
| 12 | 487 | 58.33% | 493.02 | |
| 9 | 469 | 66.67% | 228.81 | |
| 7 | 464 | 71.43% | 1,436.93 | |
| 7 | 411 | 42.86% | 1,251.44 | |
| 6 | 16 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 329 | 20.00% | 1,038.92 | |
| 4 | 264 | 75.00% | 50.37 | |
| 3 | 53 | 66.67% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 304 | 33.33% | 585.96 | |
| 2 | 288 | 50.00% | 351.84 | |
| 2 | 14 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 213 | 50.00% | 179.59 | |
| 1 | 153 | 100.00% | 86.87 | |
| 1 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 234 | 0.00% | 48.42 | |
| 1 | 520 | 100.00% | 440.43 | |
| 1 | 210 | 0.00% | 169.70 | |
| 1 | 941 | 100.00% | 724.43 |
Rows per page
1–41 of 41
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 51.16%
- Battles survived
- 18.60%
- Hits
- 68.92%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 755
- 1,143
- 816
- Experience
- 564
- Damage caused
- 679
- Damage received
- 836
- Damage blocked
- 186
- Damage assisted
- 196
- by spotting
- 187
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 2.98
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,233
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (13)


10
17
21
2
2





Updated