jirlud's tanks (51)
| 226 | 86 | 39.38% | 27.25 | |
| 188 | 153 | 35.11% | 273.02 | |
| 174 | 178 | 45.98% | 118.34 | |
| 157 | 98 | 39.49% | 48.88 | |
| 150 | 103 | 45.33% | 63.62 | |
| 132 | 100 | 40.15% | 40.51 | |
| 127 | 70 | 38.58% | 5.42 | |
| 124 | 151 | 41.94% | 141.40 | |
| 121 | 99 | 44.63% | 45.45 | |
| 114 | 78 | 45.61% | 9.51 | |
| 112 | 51 | 33.93% | 2.08 | |
| 101 | 135 | 37.62% | 36.66 | |
| 88 | 77 | 36.36% | 0.08 | |
| 75 | 92 | 42.67% | 5.96 | |
| 63 | 74 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 62 | 63 | 20.97% | 2.08 | |
| 57 | 30 | 42.11% | 2.08 | |
| 50 | 118 | 36.00% | 40.94 | |
| 50 | 107 | 44.00% | 56.20 | |
| 49 | 113 | 32.65% | 32.80 | |
| 43 | 49 | 39.53% | 0.21 | |
| 42 | 54 | 40.48% | 2.08 | |
| 41 | 51 | 36.59% | 30.47 | |
| 36 | 147 | 52.78% | 142.99 | |
| 35 | 82 | 34.29% | 5.25 | |
| 34 | 78 | 38.24% | 4.08 | |
| 34 | 49 | 44.12% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 133 | 38.71% | 42.42 | |
| 30 | 92 | 33.33% | 4.33 | |
| 29 | 92 | 31.03% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 116 | 37.93% | 38.75 | |
| 29 | 120 | 31.03% | 76.82 | |
| 24 | 67 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 146 | 22.22% | 78.25 | |
| 18 | 78 | 33.33% | 30.85 | |
| 17 | 70 | 29.41% | 46.62 | |
| 16 | 103 | 43.75% | 19.77 | |
| 14 | 94 | 35.71% | 37.24 | |
| 14 | 260 | 35.71% | 326.12 | |
| 13 | 103 | 38.46% | 23.63 | |
| 12 | 66 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 177 | 81.82% | 89.80 | |
| 9 | 140 | 55.56% | 157.24 | |
| 8 | 67 | 37.50% | 21.69 | |
| 7 | 49 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 76 | 28.57% | 0.49 | |
| 6 | 73 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 38 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 251 | 100.00% | 19.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 51
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 42
- Victories
- 40.48%
- Battles survived
- 11.90%
- Hits
- 34.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.17
- Destruction ratio
- 0.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 33
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 85
- Damage caused
- 54
- Damage received
- 315
- Damage blocked
- 25
- Damage assisted
- 26
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.12
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 239
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Updated
