jenya2007_2014's tanks (222)
| 395 | 201 | 48.10% | 446.96 | |
| 328 | 344 | 50.00% | 594.36 | |
| 321 | 522 | 49.53% | 530.79 | |
| 294 | 2,079 | 45.24% | 1,607.57 | |
| 290 | 1,243 | 50.00% | 1,642.92 | |
| 283 | 552 | 51.59% | 573.20 | |
| 240 | 1,265 | 37.92% | 701.52 | |
| 239 | 2,504 | 50.63% | 1,769.73 | |
| 235 | 687 | 48.09% | 669.18 | |
| 234 | 725 | 37.61% | 401.73 | |
| 233 | 687 | 45.49% | 596.69 | |
| 227 | 413 | 48.46% | 491.76 | |
| 215 | 515 | 53.95% | 1,017.89 | |
| 215 | 378 | 45.12% | 813.54 | |
| 213 | 489 | 56.81% | 697.87 | |
| 212 | 436 | 46.70% | 550.87 | |
| 196 | 511 | 47.45% | 583.67 | |
| 194 | 193 | 54.64% | 218.53 | |
| 186 | 554 | 47.31% | 844.49 | |
| 172 | 343 | 45.35% | 461.66 | |
| 170 | 283 | 46.47% | 342.34 | |
| 170 | 388 | 42.94% | 403.96 | |
| 160 | 473 | 41.25% | 162.51 | |
| 158 | 150 | 46.20% | 486.44 | |
| 158 | 1,919 | 44.94% | 1,347.84 | |
| 155 | 1,159 | 47.10% | 827.67 | |
| 150 | 211 | 48.00% | 235.81 | |
| 150 | 742 | 47.33% | 935.02 | |
| 146 | 178 | 46.58% | 278.13 | |
| 143 | 242 | 49.65% | 231.31 | |
| 138 | 439 | 44.20% | 727.52 | |
| 129 | 662 | 37.21% | 633.04 | |
| 128 | 360 | 50.00% | 457.25 | |
| 126 | 235 | 47.62% | 357.79 | |
| 124 | 416 | 52.42% | 486.25 | |
| 124 | 171 | 45.97% | 204.15 | |
| 121 | 372 | 50.41% | 467.62 | |
| 121 | 820 | 50.41% | 725.80 | |
| 118 | 234 | 43.22% | 194.45 | |
| 117 | 198 | 53.85% | 242.13 | |
| 117 | 285 | 52.14% | 330.75 | |
| 106 | 385 | 44.34% | 359.90 | |
| 102 | 2,218 | 44.12% | 1,629.01 | |
| 101 | 1,466 | 43.56% | 1,074.61 | |
| 99 | 263 | 42.42% | 307.31 | |
| 98 | 185 | 38.78% | 123.70 | |
| 96 | 211 | 47.92% | 259.91 | |
| 96 | 1,487 | 55.21% | 1,256.24 | |
| 95 | 549 | 47.37% | 296.98 | |
| 94 | 224 | 51.06% | 343.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 222
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 234
- Victories
- 37.61%
- Battles survived
- 20.51%
- Hits
- 56.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 465
- 486
- 402
- Experience
- 351
- Damage caused
- 725
- Damage received
- 993
- Damage blocked
- 494
- Damage assisted
- 157
- by spotting
- 121
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.85
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,461
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


2
6
52
5
9
14
2
8







Updated
