janis_26's tanks (317)
| 1,466 | 805 | 55.87% | 1,535.93 | |
| 1,298 | 1,201 | 48.38% | 1,453.32 | |
| 1,176 | 1,684 | 51.53% | 2,156.82 | |
| 1,130 | 355 | 55.40% | 919.05 | |
| 1,001 | 1,418 | 46.45% | 928.27 | |
| 955 | 447 | 46.70% | 801.66 | |
| 849 | 656 | 55.83% | 1,903.96 | |
| 693 | 287 | 50.79% | 507.68 | |
| 625 | 201 | 53.12% | 419.00 | |
| 600 | 2,271 | 53.17% | 2,198.48 | |
| 589 | 350 | 49.75% | 847.59 | |
| 538 | 1,634 | 49.07% | 1,388.40 | |
| 534 | 1,145 | 48.88% | 1,117.38 | |
| 530 | 1,150 | 53.02% | 1,999.54 | |
| 521 | 291 | 52.78% | 718.92 | |
| 483 | 270 | 51.55% | 677.73 | |
| 466 | 1,511 | 59.23% | 2,055.84 | |
| 460 | 423 | 57.61% | 957.63 | |
| 425 | 2,305 | 52.94% | 2,164.19 | |
| 423 | 900 | 56.74% | 2,348.38 | |
| 405 | 1,720 | 49.88% | 2,194.60 | |
| 395 | 554 | 49.87% | 742.67 | |
| 395 | 426 | 48.10% | 721.68 | |
| 371 | 168 | 50.67% | 591.15 | |
| 370 | 2,836 | 53.78% | 2,585.27 | |
| 328 | 187 | 50.30% | 193.96 | |
| 310 | 280 | 56.77% | 521.35 | |
| 305 | 1,496 | 41.97% | 1,033.98 | |
| 294 | 583 | 56.12% | 1,322.10 | |
| 283 | 2,384 | 54.06% | 2,242.35 | |
| 270 | 721 | 47.78% | 806.43 | |
| 262 | 320 | 61.45% | 716.75 | |
| 249 | 42 | 44.58% | 16.57 | |
| 232 | 326 | 46.12% | 549.77 | |
| 232 | 726 | 51.72% | 844.54 | |
| 219 | 315 | 40.18% | 304.81 | |
| 218 | 2,208 | 53.67% | 1,972.49 | |
| 213 | 351 | 48.83% | 887.32 | |
| 203 | 199 | 44.83% | 389.87 | |
| 199 | 1,479 | 60.80% | 3,227.12 | |
| 197 | 2,332 | 55.84% | 2,657.68 | |
| 189 | 2,153 | 58.20% | 2,209.62 | |
| 187 | 252 | 45.99% | 271.19 | |
| 185 | 2,300 | 50.27% | 2,006.16 | |
| 183 | 298 | 43.72% | 358.30 | |
| 174 | 147 | 50.00% | 157.77 | |
| 174 | 2,163 | 51.15% | 2,542.27 | |
| 173 | 1,593 | 41.04% | 1,159.95 | |
| 169 | 2,385 | 50.89% | 1,981.05 | |
| 165 | 197 | 48.48% | 236.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 317
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 423
- Victories
- 56.74%
- Battles survived
- 14.66%
- Hits
- 64.85%
- Damage ratio
- 1.44
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,610
- 2,783
- 2,348
- Experience
- 598
- Damage caused
- 900
- Damage received
- 627
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 483
- by spotting
- 458
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 3.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,535
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (33)
6
15
21
4
8
29
28
3
233
3
20
30
2
6
13

8
5
98
7








Updated
