ivanlj's tanks (243)
| 768 | 722 | 48.44% | 1,037.29 | |
| 530 | 1,358 | 51.70% | 1,147.71 | |
| 493 | 1,168 | 55.17% | 1,333.16 | |
| 491 | 737 | 57.03% | 1,721.88 | |
| 417 | 450 | 50.84% | 805.80 | |
| 355 | 814 | 65.63% | 2,216.33 | |
| 337 | 943 | 58.46% | 1,553.35 | |
| 335 | 1,202 | 56.42% | 2,100.70 | |
| 326 | 1,549 | 51.53% | 1,562.80 | |
| 298 | 922 | 51.01% | 1,945.59 | |
| 292 | 924 | 52.05% | 1,777.06 | |
| 291 | 1,348 | 43.99% | 1,210.95 | |
| 281 | 1,041 | 44.13% | 1,001.86 | |
| 276 | 1,641 | 51.09% | 1,654.17 | |
| 265 | 1,230 | 53.58% | 1,406.85 | |
| 261 | 929 | 54.41% | 1,126.90 | |
| 256 | 1,507 | 51.95% | 1,804.56 | |
| 251 | 2,257 | 52.19% | 2,104.92 | |
| 249 | 169 | 45.78% | 77.46 | |
| 247 | 1,852 | 53.04% | 1,829.99 | |
| 228 | 774 | 52.63% | 1,878.87 | |
| 223 | 2,161 | 47.09% | 1,648.14 | |
| 218 | 550 | 65.14% | 1,603.91 | |
| 218 | 260 | 47.71% | 144.98 | |
| 214 | 1,225 | 50.00% | 1,430.20 | |
| 207 | 795 | 56.52% | 1,594.89 | |
| 199 | 1,315 | 50.25% | 1,608.75 | |
| 192 | 1,599 | 51.04% | 2,021.83 | |
| 188 | 1,313 | 59.57% | 1,724.78 | |
| 183 | 1,339 | 61.20% | 1,755.52 | |
| 173 | 1,315 | 50.29% | 1,534.49 | |
| 171 | 1,515 | 54.39% | 2,028.11 | |
| 171 | 1,168 | 49.12% | 1,473.77 | |
| 170 | 975 | 51.76% | 1,253.91 | |
| 162 | 1,173 | 54.94% | 1,471.46 | |
| 161 | 1,112 | 49.69% | 1,563.38 | |
| 156 | 1,636 | 53.21% | 1,820.93 | |
| 150 | 1,227 | 52.00% | 1,371.38 | |
| 147 | 424 | 54.42% | 1,114.57 | |
| 143 | 554 | 53.85% | 1,682.90 | |
| 142 | 216 | 50.00% | 134.96 | |
| 140 | 717 | 60.00% | 1,570.03 | |
| 140 | 1,293 | 49.29% | 2,068.69 | |
| 137 | 1,285 | 48.91% | 1,694.57 | |
| 136 | 189 | 58.09% | 343.19 | |
| 136 | 1,022 | 51.47% | 1,172.27 | |
| 135 | 746 | 53.33% | 795.09 | |
| 132 | 837 | 64.39% | 2,431.37 | |
| 128 | 1,770 | 46.09% | 1,738.41 | |
| 124 | 1,029 | 50.00% | 1,612.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 243
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 256
- Victories
- 51.95%
- Battles survived
- 38.28%
- Hits
- 74.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.73
- Destruction ratio
- 1.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 1,351
- 1,923
- 1,805
- Experience
- 743
- Damage caused
- 1,507
- Damage received
- 871
- Damage blocked
- 651
- Damage assisted
- 282
- by spotting
- 234
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 1.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,148
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
6
12
3
7
2
9
6
18
158
4
22
42



5
33
3
2







Updated
