iskalya's tanks (630)
| 358 | 1,200 | 50.56% | 1,332.46 | |
| 346 | 1,390 | 54.05% | 1,373.73 | |
| 338 | 907 | 44.97% | 386.21 | |
| 333 | 1,062 | 53.15% | 1,333.42 | |
| 332 | 1,006 | 47.59% | 962.83 | |
| 326 | 1,366 | 49.39% | 1,224.59 | |
| 314 | 903 | 53.18% | 1,049.80 | |
| 311 | 800 | 51.45% | 1,282.32 | |
| 311 | 1,258 | 48.55% | 1,113.47 | |
| 293 | 709 | 48.81% | 886.17 | |
| 287 | 1,012 | 49.13% | 1,031.14 | |
| 273 | 1,603 | 50.92% | 1,474.71 | |
| 273 | 1,593 | 51.65% | 1,366.06 | |
| 270 | 852 | 49.63% | 827.01 | |
| 264 | 1,380 | 48.11% | 1,186.48 | |
| 263 | 446 | 46.01% | 815.62 | |
| 257 | 1,087 | 49.42% | 1,027.75 | |
| 257 | 728 | 45.14% | 930.93 | |
| 253 | 852 | 50.20% | 1,205.44 | |
| 248 | 1,393 | 41.53% | 1,245.68 | |
| 246 | 1,352 | 39.84% | 712.64 | |
| 245 | 761 | 50.61% | 978.25 | |
| 245 | 760 | 53.47% | 1,111.13 | |
| 244 | 933 | 48.77% | 1,034.46 | |
| 243 | 838 | 51.03% | 871.98 | |
| 242 | 1,543 | 44.63% | 1,468.18 | |
| 241 | 1,579 | 48.55% | 1,436.03 | |
| 240 | 788 | 51.25% | 1,125.91 | |
| 238 | 1,441 | 42.86% | 1,174.05 | |
| 237 | 793 | 52.32% | 810.00 | |
| 235 | 941 | 43.83% | 839.56 | |
| 231 | 541 | 44.16% | 857.95 | |
| 230 | 1,029 | 47.39% | 1,151.29 | |
| 227 | 1,293 | 49.34% | 1,429.68 | |
| 226 | 904 | 48.23% | 892.29 | |
| 225 | 1,555 | 45.33% | 1,110.67 | |
| 223 | 1,008 | 42.60% | 561.41 | |
| 218 | 1,713 | 43.58% | 1,169.49 | |
| 217 | 921 | 41.01% | 1,088.24 | |
| 215 | 1,768 | 39.53% | 775.75 | |
| 214 | 1,249 | 53.27% | 1,656.16 | |
| 211 | 829 | 48.82% | 1,198.48 | |
| 211 | 538 | 52.13% | 742.83 | |
| 208 | 883 | 48.56% | 814.79 | |
| 208 | 1,445 | 47.60% | 920.39 | |
| 206 | 647 | 51.46% | 1,156.60 | |
| 205 | 1,761 | 45.85% | 1,354.45 | |
| 202 | 1,458 | 44.55% | 771.08 | |
| 201 | 1,509 | 53.23% | 1,092.86 | |
| 200 | 1,769 | 42.50% | 1,099.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 630
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 241
- Victories
- 48.55%
- Battles survived
- 34.85%
- Hits
- 82.19%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 1,037
- 1,381
- 1,436
- Experience
- 654
- Damage caused
- 1,579
- Damage received
- 1,476
- Damage blocked
- 1,153
- Damage assisted
- 325
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,968
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
5
7
15
4
14
3
91
5
13
33
13
3
15
2







Updated
