ingkuba's tanks (76)
| 68 | 1,947 | 45.59% | 1,818.98 | |
| 60 | 2,154 | 43.33% | 1,506.42 | |
| 56 | 2,258 | 64.29% | 1,925.46 | |
| 55 | 2,208 | 56.36% | 1,503.77 | |
| 45 | 2,138 | 60.00% | 2,093.48 | |
| 30 | 1,009 | 50.00% | 964.63 | |
| 28 | 2,078 | 60.71% | 1,540.40 | |
| 28 | 1,477 | 64.29% | 1,723.79 | |
| 27 | 1,727 | 66.67% | 2,419.50 | |
| 25 | 1,382 | 48.00% | 1,428.68 | |
| 23 | 1,448 | 78.26% | 1,774.74 | |
| 22 | 818 | 59.09% | 1,007.26 | |
| 20 | 2,031 | 55.00% | 1,336.02 | |
| 19 | 1,106 | 31.58% | 999.60 | |
| 16 | 1,366 | 50.00% | 1,389.01 | |
| 16 | 1,497 | 37.50% | 1,700.02 | |
| 15 | 1,279 | 46.67% | 1,760.49 | |
| 15 | 1,520 | 53.33% | 1,682.23 | |
| 13 | 898 | 69.23% | 2,372.57 | |
| 13 | 1,456 | 15.38% | 1,352.93 | |
| 12 | 1,845 | 58.33% | 1,307.92 | |
| 11 | 2,466 | 72.73% | 2,515.26 | |
| 11 | 1,328 | 63.64% | 1,554.26 | |
| 11 | 1,265 | 63.64% | 1,026.65 | |
| 9 | 904 | 44.44% | 1,510.68 | |
| 9 | 1,361 | 55.56% | 925.72 | |
| 9 | 1,262 | 88.89% | 2,246.40 | |
| 8 | 751 | 75.00% | 2,343.99 | |
| 7 | 796 | 57.14% | 1,486.56 | |
| 7 | 556 | 14.29% | 588.38 | |
| 6 | 222 | 16.67% | 152.29 | |
| 6 | 390 | 50.00% | 780.52 | |
| 6 | 987 | 33.33% | 1,464.02 | |
| 5 | 98 | 60.00% | 103.38 | |
| 5 | 331 | 40.00% | 22.97 | |
| 4 | 883 | 75.00% | 2,500.94 | |
| 4 | 993 | 75.00% | 2,197.77 | |
| 4 | 194 | 75.00% | 310.35 | |
| 4 | 657 | 50.00% | 1,822.63 | |
| 4 | 275 | 100.00% | 392.65 | |
| 4 | 2,348 | 50.00% | 2,207.38 | |
| 4 | 2,096 | 50.00% | 2,548.01 | |
| 4 | 1,130 | 25.00% | 525.19 | |
| 3 | 262 | 66.67% | 320.65 | |
| 3 | 1,306 | 33.33% | 861.07 | |
| 3 | 504 | 33.33% | 1,983.12 | |
| 2 | 108 | 0.00% | 349.83 | |
| 2 | 253 | 50.00% | 669.87 | |
| 2 | 88 | 50.00% | 31.00 | |
| 2 | 196 | 50.00% | 174.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 57.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.25
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 99
- 112
- 23
- Experience
- 399
- Damage caused
- 331
- Damage received
- 1,350
- Damage blocked
- 232
- Damage assisted
- 83
- by spotting
- 83
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 750
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
