infernus235's tanks (466)
| 1,363 | 767 | 45.85% | 599.00 | |
| 1,145 | 785 | 45.59% | 551.94 | |
| 974 | 1,040 | 48.15% | 763.68 | |
| 650 | 1,172 | 49.23% | 905.89 | |
| 557 | 1,050 | 40.93% | 610.31 | |
| 551 | 587 | 44.28% | 424.25 | |
| 514 | 901 | 44.16% | 724.21 | |
| 491 | 510 | 43.79% | 319.31 | |
| 446 | 974 | 45.29% | 895.42 | |
| 409 | 1,231 | 46.70% | 651.30 | |
| 399 | 1,048 | 45.61% | 850.68 | |
| 387 | 1,293 | 39.53% | 735.71 | |
| 347 | 345 | 40.35% | 449.94 | |
| 337 | 1,411 | 42.43% | 787.93 | |
| 310 | 898 | 46.45% | 604.23 | |
| 293 | 867 | 49.15% | 633.63 | |
| 290 | 258 | 45.17% | 113.68 | |
| 275 | 735 | 42.55% | 491.60 | |
| 273 | 789 | 40.66% | 263.23 | |
| 257 | 164 | 45.53% | 103.43 | |
| 256 | 962 | 53.52% | 797.99 | |
| 241 | 562 | 39.83% | 383.24 | |
| 235 | 992 | 45.53% | 707.67 | |
| 230 | 456 | 40.87% | 211.86 | |
| 228 | 307 | 41.23% | 343.27 | |
| 211 | 1,666 | 43.13% | 959.10 | |
| 208 | 656 | 47.12% | 364.86 | |
| 205 | 567 | 44.88% | 1,149.71 | |
| 197 | 698 | 44.16% | 391.40 | |
| 197 | 907 | 50.25% | 728.50 | |
| 191 | 732 | 42.41% | 570.87 | |
| 184 | 76 | 48.91% | 8.13 | |
| 182 | 1,132 | 42.31% | 489.20 | |
| 181 | 1,267 | 40.33% | 752.30 | |
| 180 | 1,240 | 42.78% | 777.27 | |
| 174 | 644 | 40.23% | 399.49 | |
| 167 | 925 | 50.30% | 607.87 | |
| 165 | 939 | 35.76% | 493.57 | |
| 156 | 1,226 | 41.03% | 691.62 | |
| 156 | 866 | 46.79% | 844.58 | |
| 150 | 1,244 | 36.67% | 688.30 | |
| 148 | 743 | 41.89% | 314.12 | |
| 147 | 1,058 | 48.30% | 678.27 | |
| 145 | 720 | 56.55% | 620.23 | |
| 145 | 943 | 40.00% | 578.78 | |
| 144 | 838 | 42.36% | 497.76 | |
| 140 | 526 | 50.71% | 305.38 | |
| 135 | 885 | 33.33% | 411.51 | |
| 132 | 615 | 47.73% | 342.86 | |
| 132 | 875 | 43.18% | 622.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 466
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 174
- Victories
- 40.23%
- Battles survived
- 20.69%
- Hits
- 69.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 373
- 457
- 399
- Experience
- 565
- Damage caused
- 644
- Damage received
- 1,484
- Damage blocked
- 668
- Damage assisted
- 283
- by spotting
- 250
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,790
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
5
5
10
3
8
30
2
5








Updated
