ihcwil's tanks (168)
| 573 | 405 | 45.72% | 355.01 | |
| 502 | 56 | 45.62% | 15.51 | |
| 488 | 2,445 | 51.84% | 2,263.19 | |
| 422 | 605 | 43.13% | 374.07 | |
| 280 | 2,258 | 46.43% | 1,830.72 | |
| 274 | 250 | 42.34% | 209.13 | |
| 237 | 1,282 | 51.05% | 991.23 | |
| 226 | 2,195 | 52.21% | 2,100.22 | |
| 222 | 41 | 42.79% | 5.31 | |
| 189 | 420 | 44.44% | 492.63 | |
| 176 | 50 | 45.45% | 46.08 | |
| 166 | 837 | 42.17% | 633.44 | |
| 155 | 327 | 47.10% | 229.74 | |
| 150 | 375 | 53.33% | 251.95 | |
| 144 | 90 | 43.75% | 116.43 | |
| 142 | 55 | 48.59% | 15.47 | |
| 137 | 286 | 50.36% | 134.13 | |
| 137 | 255 | 47.45% | 69.86 | |
| 135 | 170 | 42.96% | 91.01 | |
| 129 | 77 | 36.43% | 25.70 | |
| 123 | 1,304 | 49.59% | 1,137.53 | |
| 122 | 480 | 51.64% | 287.34 | |
| 115 | 161 | 46.96% | 119.96 | |
| 115 | 1,964 | 53.91% | 2,464.50 | |
| 114 | 238 | 32.46% | 199.37 | |
| 110 | 52 | 51.82% | 7.50 | |
| 110 | 200 | 43.64% | 78.72 | |
| 109 | 79 | 46.79% | 16.12 | |
| 106 | 247 | 50.00% | 326.24 | |
| 103 | 81 | 42.72% | 53.45 | |
| 95 | 661 | 50.53% | 599.81 | |
| 82 | 960 | 54.88% | 906.98 | |
| 77 | 1,262 | 48.05% | 970.00 | |
| 76 | 814 | 46.05% | 703.90 | |
| 72 | 1,680 | 43.06% | 1,281.39 | |
| 71 | 993 | 53.52% | 971.10 | |
| 71 | 67 | 46.48% | 29.73 | |
| 67 | 118 | 41.79% | 83.89 | |
| 67 | 741 | 49.25% | 734.81 | |
| 66 | 49 | 46.97% | 1.27 | |
| 65 | 134 | 55.38% | 45.94 | |
| 64 | 2,619 | 57.81% | 2,195.69 | |
| 59 | 33 | 52.54% | 4.01 | |
| 58 | 156 | 36.21% | 42.09 | |
| 58 | 42 | 41.38% | 5.92 | |
| 57 | 576 | 50.88% | 666.99 | |
| 57 | 172 | 45.61% | 127.85 | |
| 56 | 16 | 51.79% | 0.00 | |
| 52 | 124 | 44.23% | 34.34 | |
| 52 | 187 | 44.23% | 460.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 56
- Victories
- 51.79%
- Battles survived
- 21.43%
- Hits
- 22.52%
- Damage ratio
- 0.10
- Destruction ratio
- 0.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 134
- 103
- 0
- Experience
- 91
- Damage caused
- 16
- Damage received
- 163
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 19
- by spotting
- 17
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.02
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 238
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)



Updated
