icewest's tanks (453)
| 969 | 863 | 46.75% | 860.32 | |
| 846 | 541 | 52.25% | 756.53 | |
| 780 | 1,052 | 48.21% | 873.12 | |
| 762 | 673 | 47.90% | 767.02 | |
| 689 | 448 | 48.48% | 599.85 | |
| 611 | 479 | 49.10% | 942.05 | |
| 600 | 813 | 50.83% | 875.82 | |
| 582 | 134 | 48.80% | 397.09 | |
| 566 | 1,268 | 45.41% | 935.51 | |
| 522 | 514 | 50.00% | 518.40 | |
| 510 | 337 | 49.41% | 487.75 | |
| 494 | 903 | 48.58% | 666.66 | |
| 494 | 836 | 41.30% | 549.27 | |
| 479 | 1,027 | 46.14% | 947.29 | |
| 456 | 1,163 | 49.56% | 692.61 | |
| 451 | 536 | 47.45% | 646.68 | |
| 423 | 615 | 48.46% | 550.75 | |
| 411 | 517 | 53.77% | 764.81 | |
| 394 | 723 | 47.21% | 632.32 | |
| 365 | 1,796 | 45.75% | 1,308.21 | |
| 348 | 743 | 48.56% | 755.85 | |
| 347 | 926 | 46.97% | 760.01 | |
| 329 | 1,108 | 42.55% | 638.33 | |
| 329 | 1,325 | 44.68% | 837.12 | |
| 315 | 1,506 | 50.16% | 1,316.66 | |
| 309 | 1,457 | 45.95% | 977.01 | |
| 297 | 1,280 | 45.45% | 1,153.45 | |
| 279 | 248 | 45.52% | 314.03 | |
| 279 | 1,030 | 49.82% | 923.63 | |
| 274 | 657 | 54.74% | 570.09 | |
| 272 | 971 | 45.59% | 908.46 | |
| 270 | 1,411 | 46.67% | 875.55 | |
| 262 | 1,241 | 48.85% | 1,009.05 | |
| 260 | 1,180 | 42.31% | 728.63 | |
| 254 | 991 | 37.40% | 641.03 | |
| 250 | 1,259 | 42.80% | 634.93 | |
| 234 | 979 | 47.44% | 922.46 | |
| 233 | 897 | 45.92% | 814.57 | |
| 224 | 1,238 | 47.32% | 963.69 | |
| 223 | 853 | 50.22% | 940.52 | |
| 219 | 1,088 | 47.95% | 964.78 | |
| 217 | 1,625 | 47.93% | 1,504.12 | |
| 216 | 1,383 | 46.76% | 976.85 | |
| 216 | 915 | 40.74% | 574.16 | |
| 211 | 933 | 47.39% | 864.60 | |
| 206 | 838 | 48.06% | 761.38 | |
| 206 | 1,355 | 48.54% | 912.87 | |
| 206 | 1,469 | 50.49% | 972.74 | |
| 206 | 836 | 47.09% | 741.91 | |
| 205 | 1,131 | 54.15% | 961.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 453
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 260
- Victories
- 42.31%
- Battles survived
- 38.08%
- Hits
- 21.60%
- Damage ratio
- 3.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
- Number of stuns
- 1,517
Average score per battle
- 509
- 903
- 729
- Experience
- 599
- Damage caused
- 1,180
- Damage received
- 339
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Number of stuns
- 5.83
- Damage assisted
- 642
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 42
- by stunning
- 581
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,601
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (13)
16

3
221






Updated
