iNeumi's tanks (109)
| 384 | 1,524 | 48.96% | 1,234.89 | |
| 250 | 988 | 44.00% | 948.94 | |
| 198 | 1,681 | 45.45% | 1,124.03 | |
| 170 | 1,704 | 49.41% | 1,085.48 | |
| 122 | 1,042 | 50.00% | 1,681.08 | |
| 116 | 1,509 | 49.14% | 956.16 | |
| 109 | 908 | 43.12% | 697.93 | |
| 105 | 807 | 51.43% | 631.05 | |
| 104 | 940 | 50.00% | 827.79 | |
| 99 | 1,128 | 46.46% | 1,295.20 | |
| 86 | 2,483 | 63.95% | 1,745.66 | |
| 85 | 1,186 | 54.12% | 841.05 | |
| 84 | 1,270 | 48.81% | 867.34 | |
| 83 | 565 | 38.55% | 356.51 | |
| 80 | 368 | 50.00% | 263.13 | |
| 77 | 481 | 46.75% | 353.63 | |
| 76 | 1,386 | 52.63% | 1,027.61 | |
| 75 | 505 | 42.67% | 434.94 | |
| 66 | 505 | 53.03% | 630.40 | |
| 64 | 1,486 | 42.19% | 1,274.17 | |
| 60 | 793 | 55.00% | 688.53 | |
| 56 | 1,058 | 53.57% | 903.67 | |
| 51 | 430 | 39.22% | 397.21 | |
| 51 | 757 | 43.14% | 804.07 | |
| 51 | 791 | 39.22% | 618.63 | |
| 47 | 503 | 51.06% | 552.84 | |
| 47 | 508 | 40.43% | 440.28 | |
| 46 | 282 | 45.65% | 251.78 | |
| 44 | 600 | 38.64% | 503.70 | |
| 44 | 933 | 36.36% | 720.90 | |
| 43 | 651 | 44.19% | 542.81 | |
| 42 | 238 | 47.62% | 161.89 | |
| 42 | 536 | 47.62% | 477.27 | |
| 41 | 762 | 53.66% | 936.36 | |
| 38 | 343 | 52.63% | 396.59 | |
| 37 | 268 | 45.95% | 170.34 | |
| 36 | 142 | 50.00% | 122.35 | |
| 36 | 1,271 | 47.22% | 1,394.63 | |
| 35 | 827 | 48.57% | 536.18 | |
| 33 | 730 | 48.48% | 1,015.95 | |
| 31 | 532 | 51.61% | 169.06 | |
| 28 | 168 | 39.29% | 201.38 | |
| 27 | 318 | 59.26% | 565.09 | |
| 27 | 277 | 37.04% | 427.74 | |
| 26 | 370 | 38.46% | 372.72 | |
| 24 | 211 | 33.33% | 281.70 | |
| 23 | 293 | 34.78% | 703.94 | |
| 22 | 64 | 59.09% | 0.42 | |
| 21 | 236 | 52.38% | 365.53 | |
| 20 | 519 | 55.00% | 686.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 48.57%
- Battles survived
- 31.43%
- Hits
- 60.16%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 613
- 690
- 536
- Experience
- 581
- Damage caused
- 827
- Damage blocked
- 582
- Damage assisted
- 196
- by spotting
- 183
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.20
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
