hunter_white_wolf's tanks (38)
| 408 | 304 | 46.81% | 322.90 | |
| 251 | 419 | 48.21% | 322.34 | |
| 220 | 557 | 46.82% | 403.19 | |
| 215 | 119 | 45.58% | 106.22 | |
| 155 | 369 | 38.71% | 284.61 | |
| 147 | 318 | 42.18% | 201.77 | |
| 124 | 315 | 37.10% | 126.25 | |
| 106 | 190 | 55.66% | 270.37 | |
| 66 | 335 | 43.94% | 140.19 | |
| 64 | 209 | 42.19% | 169.28 | |
| 45 | 136 | 64.44% | 118.38 | |
| 44 | 153 | 36.36% | 117.00 | |
| 36 | 105 | 63.89% | 55.61 | |
| 26 | 71 | 38.46% | 12.61 | |
| 20 | 85 | 45.00% | 10.96 | |
| 17 | 56 | 41.18% | 9.11 | |
| 16 | 76 | 56.25% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 264 | 50.00% | 360.94 | |
| 10 | 134 | 70.00% | 893.42 | |
| 9 | 65 | 22.22% | 6.91 | |
| 8 | 65 | 62.50% | 182.42 | |
| 8 | 94 | 62.50% | 71.19 | |
| 6 | 70 | 33.33% | 10.98 | |
| 5 | 104 | 60.00% | 42.51 | |
| 4 | 67 | 25.00% | 7.37 | |
| 4 | 29 | 50.00% | 3.47 | |
| 4 | 81 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 87 | 50.00% | 32.32 | |
| 3 | 134 | 66.67% | 27.81 | |
| 3 | 132 | 66.67% | 332.49 | |
| 2 | 420 | 50.00% | 602.17 | |
| 2 | 159 | 50.00% | 5.82 | |
| 2 | 280 | 100.00% | 469.13 | |
| 2 | 91 | 50.00% | 3.61 | |
| 1 | 101 | 0.00% | 93.60 | |
| 1 | 750 | 0.00% | 423.10 | |
| 1 | 58 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 488 | 100.00% | 823.39 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 131
- 393
- 423
- Experience
- 198
- Damage caused
- 750
- Damage assisted
- 631
- by spotting
- 631
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
