huf77's tanks (224)
| 1,493 | 1,077 | 49.77% | 1,059.18 | |
| 744 | 1,766 | 51.75% | 1,763.34 | |
| 415 | 1,331 | 47.23% | 1,068.11 | |
| 339 | 962 | 44.84% | 1,009.31 | |
| 301 | 1,567 | 50.83% | 1,165.27 | |
| 251 | 1,443 | 49.00% | 1,498.33 | |
| 250 | 463 | 43.20% | 603.17 | |
| 245 | 1,109 | 48.57% | 1,270.53 | |
| 237 | 1,028 | 56.12% | 1,038.92 | |
| 237 | 1,532 | 54.43% | 1,997.93 | |
| 226 | 417 | 47.35% | 412.24 | |
| 226 | 1,414 | 56.19% | 2,603.88 | |
| 214 | 1,011 | 50.93% | 1,159.65 | |
| 213 | 566 | 47.42% | 504.76 | |
| 200 | 1,569 | 47.50% | 1,128.33 | |
| 198 | 853 | 45.96% | 1,033.27 | |
| 187 | 1,102 | 52.41% | 780.30 | |
| 180 | 318 | 46.67% | 394.18 | |
| 178 | 576 | 56.18% | 701.95 | |
| 177 | 968 | 53.67% | 961.77 | |
| 170 | 1,066 | 45.29% | 1,241.54 | |
| 170 | 3,265 | 53.53% | 2,878.83 | |
| 141 | 543 | 47.52% | 804.92 | |
| 141 | 2,066 | 49.65% | 1,765.79 | |
| 140 | 839 | 40.00% | 503.44 | |
| 138 | 712 | 47.83% | 560.31 | |
| 135 | 596 | 48.89% | 747.14 | |
| 133 | 1,111 | 54.14% | 907.33 | |
| 129 | 959 | 51.16% | 1,261.24 | |
| 129 | 946 | 55.81% | 1,390.47 | |
| 126 | 665 | 54.76% | 559.84 | |
| 125 | 1,553 | 52.80% | 1,424.27 | |
| 123 | 559 | 52.03% | 861.54 | |
| 122 | 450 | 54.10% | 859.54 | |
| 122 | 280 | 48.36% | 349.66 | |
| 121 | 1,210 | 39.67% | 733.96 | |
| 117 | 371 | 52.14% | 424.19 | |
| 117 | 1,794 | 55.56% | 1,772.18 | |
| 114 | 634 | 50.00% | 767.70 | |
| 112 | 1,257 | 45.54% | 1,015.22 | |
| 109 | 1,978 | 54.13% | 1,942.97 | |
| 106 | 461 | 41.51% | 506.51 | |
| 104 | 178 | 46.15% | 132.71 | |
| 102 | 578 | 50.00% | 784.23 | |
| 102 | 176 | 47.06% | 291.61 | |
| 98 | 409 | 53.06% | 606.14 | |
| 97 | 1,597 | 48.45% | 1,026.73 | |
| 96 | 868 | 55.21% | 2,032.61 | |
| 96 | 102 | 40.63% | 44.02 | |
| 95 | 1,471 | 45.26% | 1,107.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 224
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 415
- Victories
- 47.23%
- Battles survived
- 21.69%
- Hits
- 79.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 888
- 1,135
- 1,068
- Experience
- 494
- Damage caused
- 1,331
- Damage received
- 1,710
- Damage blocked
- 535
- Damage assisted
- 363
- by spotting
- 281
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 2.53
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,671
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
